Etang de Lers (09) - D

Date : 23/06/2012
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D16 6408AQ 0:31:58 12'17 4343 5302 +959 4425
2 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:32:37 12'32 4346 5197 +851 4546
3 PICAZO Marie 16555 D16 8405PR 0:33:34 12'54 4009 5050 +1041 3973
4 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:34:01 13'05 4932 4983 +51 5038
5 LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ 0:34:29 13'15 4070 4915 +845 4623
6 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:35:03 13'28 5730 4836 -894 5750
7 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:36:35 14'04 5620 4633 -987 5447
8 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 0:36:54 14'11 3530 4593 +1063 3705
9 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR 0:38:27 14'47 4904 4408 -496 4820
10 MORESMAU Vincent 1326 H60 6604LR 0:39:18 15'06 3174 4313 +1139 3734
11 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H60 8202MP 0:40:55 15'44 4821 4143 -678 4821
12 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 0:40:58 15'45 4751 4137 -614 4637
13 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:41:12 15'50 4295 4114 -181 4386
14 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D16 3318AQ 0:42:07 16'11 4556 4025 -531 4553
15 LABROUSSE J-Pierre 1563 H70 6413AQ 0:43:17 16'38 3484 3916 +432 3455
16 PEYRARD Julie 22991 D16 1104LR 0:43:34 16'45 3130 3891 +761 3423
17 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:43:43 16'48 4419 3877 -542 4280
18 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 0:43:49 16'51 3636 3868 +232 3961
19 VIGUIER Alain 696 H60 1202MP 0:43:50 16'51 3867 3712
20 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D16 1307PR 0:44:59 17'18 3796 3768 -28 3816
21 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D50 4601MP 0:46:52 18'01 3101 3617 +516 3365
22 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 0:47:24 18'13 4829 3576 -1253 4668
23 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:49:04 18'52 5134 3454 -1680 4862
24 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 0:50:38 19'28 3985 3348 -637 3911
25 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 0:51:11 19'41 3394 3312 -82 3415
26 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 0:51:12 19'41 3886 3311 -575 3886
27 FOUILLADE Laurent 673 H40 8104MP 0:52:01 20'00 3147 3259 +112 3193
28 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 0:52:27 20'10 3754 3232 -522 3982
29 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:52:48 20'18 3352 3210 -142 3570
30 CROCHET Gerard 2817 H70 1705PC 0:52:56 20'21 4173 3202 -971 4110
31 BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615AZ 0:53:11 20'27 5712 3187 -2525 5776
32 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 0:53:22 20'31 4145 3176 -969 4152
33 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:53:40 20'38 4079 3158 -921 3988
34 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:57:43 22'11 4246 2937 -1309 4159
35 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 1:00:21 23'12 3093 2809 -284 3141
36 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:01:08 23'30 3230 2773 -457 3230
37 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:01:21 23'35 3330 2763 -567 3451
38 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 1:01:22 23'36 3170 2762 -408 3145
39 ILLES Dominique 3515 D60 4802LR 1:01:28 23'38 3701 2758 -943 3825
40 MARUEJOULS Daniel 694 H65 8203MP 1:02:04 23'52 2725 2731 +6 2729
41 TROUCHE Genevieve 5336 D60 1202MP 1:02:15 23'56 2006 2723 +717 2222
42 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 1:02:32 24'03 3388 2711 -677 3225
43 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 1:03:32 24'26 3758 2668 -1090 3695
44 BERGER Dominique 23890 H65 1705PC 1:04:44 24'53 2870 2618 -252 2774
45 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:05:02 25'00 3121 2606 -515 3121
46 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:05:09 25'03 3406 2602 -804 3267
47 MARCHAND Jean Marc 23975 H45 4708AQ 1:05:21 25'08 1716 2594 +878 1863
48 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:07:09 25'49 3143 2524 -619 3114
49 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:08:35 26'22 2279 2471 +192 2521
50 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 1:09:11 26'36 2849 2450 -399 3464
51 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4012AQ 1:10:45 27'12 2821 2396 -425 2964
52 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H65 6604LR 1:13:22 28'13 2968 2310 -658 2968
53 POURCEL Lucienne 9784 D55 4802LR 1:13:41 28'20 1541 2300 +759 0
54 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 1:15:21 28'58 2871 2249 -622 2883
55 BARRAL Michele 7422 D60 4601MP 1:15:31 29'02 2524 2245 -279 2486
56 BREMAUD Veronique 5804 D50 1202MP 1:15:35 29'04 1841 2243 +402 1488
57 MARCHAND Muriel 23974 D45 4708AQ 1:19:39 30'38 1741 2128 +387 1767
58 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D60 3408LR 1:22:41 31'48 3077 2050 -1027 2972
59 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 1:23:11 31'59 2539 2038 -501 2539
60 MANCHON Dominique 4831 D50 6604LR 1:23:28 32'06 2031 0
61 ABRAMOVICI Francis 1530 H65 3203MP 1:25:12 32'46 2277 1989 -288 2360
62 GUICHARDON Georges 570 H70 4504CE 1:27:56 33'49 2257 1928 -329 2257
63 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D50 8104MP 1:31:01 35'00 1926 1862 -64 1919
64 ARDILOUZE Elodie 26070 D16 4705AQ 1:32:47 35'41 1782 1827 +45 2063
65 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D70 4012AQ 1:39:44 38'21 1877 1700 -177 1666
66 THOLLET Jean-Pierre 26372 H60 8104MP 1:43:10 39'40 0 1643 1479
67 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:56:37 44'51 2747 1453 -1294 2781
68 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 1:58:16 45'29 2421 1433 -988 2421
69 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 2:18:19 53'11 2100 1225 -875 2008
70 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:19:24 53'36 1979 1216 -763 1962
RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D50 1705PC abandon None 0 0 0
FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2904BR pm None 3777 0 3777
DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H70 1705PC pm None 3776 0 3726
TRIBON Marie-Line 23351 D55 8202MP pm None 0 0 0