Etang de Lers (09) - C

Date : 23/06/2012
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:31:16 9'46 6393 6459 +66 6371
2 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:31:28 9'50 6047 6417 +370 6253
3 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601MP 0:31:33 9'51 6194 6401 +207 6229
4 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:33:32 10'28 5054 6022 +968 5432
5 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:33:43 10'32 4698 5989 +1291 4827
6 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:34:25 10'45 6068 5867 -201 6091
7 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:34:38 10'49 5807 5831 +24 5917
8 PEAN Bruno 2443 H50 3408LR 0:35:09 10'59 5860 5745 -115 5899
9 BENOIT Yves 19938 H55 4802LR 0:37:05 11'35 4227 5445 +1218 4696
10 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 0:38:02 11'53 5106 5309 +203 5274
11 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:38:03 11'53 6615 5307 -1308 6343
12 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H55 3005LR 0:40:28 12'38 5213 4990 -223 4948
13 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 0:41:31 12'58 7082 4864 -2218 7082
14 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:41:41 13'01 5679 4845 -834 5682
15 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:41:47 13'03 5254 4833 -421 5262
16 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408AQ 0:42:10 13'10 5057 4789 -268 5095
17 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 0:42:16 13'12 4100 4778 +678 4160
18 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:43:04 13'27 5101 4689 -412 5080
19 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:43:05 13'27 5035 4687 -348 5036
20 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:43:14 13'30 4948 4671 -277 5040
21 BERNARD Vincent 18654 H55 4802LR 0:43:15 13'30 4802 4669 -133 4994
22 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 0:43:37 13'37 4091 4630 +539 4288
23 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:43:42 13'39 4645 4621 -24 4690
24 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 0:44:12 13'48 4467 4569 +102 4536
25 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H16 4709AQ 0:44:31 13'54 4337 4536 +199 4511
26 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 0:44:32 13'55 5004 4534 -470 5131
27 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:44:47 13'59 4213 4509 +296 4285
28 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H50 4704AQ 0:45:07 14'05 5626 4476 -1150 5550
29 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:45:57 14'21 5518 4395 -1123 5683
30 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:46:08 14'25 4930 4377 -553 4936
31 ROGER J-Pierre 10517 H50 1303PR 0:46:21 14'29 3187 4357 +1170 3519
32 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202MP 0:48:29 15'09 4059 4165 +106 4122
33 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:48:48 15'15 3698 4138 +440 3780
34 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 0:50:19 15'43 4373 4013 -360 4402
35 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H16 4704AQ 0:50:59 15'55 3660 3961 +301 3657
36 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:51:26 16'04 5016 3926 -1090 5065
37 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 0:52:14 16'19 4363 3866 -497 4314
38 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:52:27 16'23 4117 3850 -267 4058
39 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 0:52:33 16'25 4625 3843 -782 4519
40 ILLES Joel 9949 H55 4802LR 0:53:07 16'35 3880 3802 -78 4419
41 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:53:13 16'37 6112 3795 -2317 6091
42 CARNEIRO Eric 21494 H50 4708AQ 0:53:37 16'45 3915 3766 -149 3485
43 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4012AQ 0:54:46 17'06 4790 3687 -1103 4880
44 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 0:56:07 17'32 4414 3599 -815 4251
45 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 6413AQ 0:56:11 17'33 4282 3594 -688 4282
46 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 0:56:56 17'47 3733 3547 -186 3759
47 ALIGNAN Alain 504 H50 8104MP 1:00:31 18'54 3010 3337 +327 3238
48 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 1:02:40 19'35 3953 3222 -731 3914
49 FOUILLADE Paul 12404 H16 8104MP 1:04:00 20'00 4644 3155 -1489 4644
50 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:05:10 20'21 3993 3099 -894 3911
51 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP 1:06:01 20'37 4271 3059 -1212 4253
52 ALIGNAN Nicolas 13172 H16 8104MP 1:06:11 20'40 2823 3051 +228 3067
53 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H16 1705PC 1:06:47 20'52 3714 3024 -690 3689
54 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:08:17 21'20 2639 2957 +318 2761
55 LABROUSSE PAUL 24479 H16 6413AQ 1:09:07 21'35 2116 2922 +806 2329
56 ALIGNAN Chantal 3053 D45 8104MP 1:12:57 22'47 2637 2768 +131 2802
57 TEMPLIER Françoise 19855 D45 4601MP 1:16:48 24'00 3263 2629 -634 3331
58 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ 1:17:47 24'18 3000 2596 -404 3065
59 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H50 8105MP 1:20:15 25'04 3642 2516 -1126 3642
60 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:20:58 25'18 3066 2494 -572 3337
61 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:25:37 26'45 4415 2359 -2056 4415
62 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ 1:35:02 29'41 2207 2125 -82 2179
63 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 1:36:48 30'15 3176 2086 -1090 3257
64 GRELON Agnes 2601 D45 4601MP 1:40:20 31'21 2679 2013 -666 2275
65 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 1:53:08 35'21 3246 1785 -1461 3502
66 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D45 1705PC 2:06:06 39'24 0 1601 2094
67 PENETRO Patrick 22492 H55 3203MP 2:20:50 44'00 2736 1434 -1302 2702
68 PICHON Christine 26508 D45 6408AQ 2:24:00 45'00 1402 0
69 DAVID Sylvie 19943 D45 3203MP 2:43:34 51'06 0 1235 870
RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H16 4601MP pm None 4781 0 4970
PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ pm None 3916 0 3921
RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H50 1705PC pm None 0 0 0
DELHOTAL Nathan 15579 H16 3408LR pm None 3102 0 3311
nc AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 0:49:36 15'30