Etang de Lers (09) - Bbis

Date : 23/06/2012
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:32:14 9'12 6667 7338 +671 6910
2 PINNA Gilles 14765 H45 3203MP 0:43:09 12'19 5302 5481 +179 5508
3 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:43:47 12'30 5468 5402 -66 5556
4 BELLE Pascal 1771 H45 6205NO 0:45:48 13'05 4851 5164 +313 4904
5 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 0:46:49 13'22 4762 5052 +290 4823
6 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:48:45 13'55 4773 4852 +79 4806
7 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D40 8104MP 0:50:28 14'25 4831 4687 -144 4847
8 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 0:51:12 14'37 4584 4619 +35 4427
9 LACHAUMETTE Philippe 21000 H45 6503MP 0:52:05 14'52 4836 4541 -295 4991
10 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 0:52:34 15'01 4972 4499 -473 4972
11 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 0:54:38 15'36 4870 4329 -541 4988
12 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 0:55:30 15'51 3600 4262 +662 3766
13 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:57:45 16'30 4437 4096 -341 4355
14 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 0:58:11 16'37 4655 4065 -590 4611
15 HUGUET Carine 22312 D35 4705AQ 1:00:19 17'14 3815 3921 +106 4015
16 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 1:00:27 17'16 4209 3913 -296 4115
17 DODIER Orianne 10485 D18 8405PR 1:00:47 17'22 3676 3891 +215 4066
18 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 1:02:10 17'45 3876 3805 -71 3758
19 LHOMBART Elsa 8388 D35 4802LR 1:02:25 17'50 3789 4239
20 MARTY Christel 21142 D40 4708AQ 1:03:04 18'01 3082 3750 +668 2934
21 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H45 1705PC 1:04:52 18'32 4618 3646 -972 4607
22 BLANCHET Christophe 25559 H45 3318AQ 1:07:00 19'08 3179 3530 +351 3721
23 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 1:08:53 19'40 4076 3434 -642 3995
24 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 1:10:38 20'10 3709 3349 -360 3946
25 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D18 1104LR 1:10:48 20'13 4176 3341 -835 4074
26 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 1:10:52 20'14 4473 3338 -1135 4408
27 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR 1:12:14 20'38 4734 3274 -1460 4681
28 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H45 9404IF 1:12:16 20'38 4810 3273 -1537 4804
29 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:12:39 20'45 4017 3256 -761 4012
30 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:12:39 20'45 4045 3256 -789 4045
31 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 1:12:54 20'49 4062 3244 -818 4098
32 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 1:14:41 21'20 3788 3167 -621 3788
33 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D35 8607PC 1:17:36 22'10 3362 3048 -314 3461
34 PICHON Pierre-Louis 24167 H45 6408AQ 1:19:16 22'38 3726 2984 -742 3726
35 BRISSARD François 23050 H45 1705PC 1:20:10 22'54 3981 2950 -1031 3948
36 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:21:04 23'09 4272 2918 -1354 4189
37 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:22:59 23'42 3532 2850 -682 3584
38 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H45 1202MP 1:25:06 24'18 3164 2779 -385 3288
39 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:25:38 24'28 3789 2762 -1027 3618
40 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ 1:26:13 24'38 3534 2743 -791 3539
41 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D35 8104MP 1:27:37 25'02 3020 2699 -321 3188
42 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D18 4704AQ 1:31:33 26'09 2720 2583 -137 2723
43 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D40 1104LR 1:34:26 26'58 3167 2505 -662 3167
44 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H45 4601MP 1:41:16 28'56 3963 2336 -1627 3901
45 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:47:59 30'51 3082 2190 -892 3082
46 CAVARROC Dominique 19645 D40 1104LR 1:53:02 32'17 1902 2092 +190 2231
47 SAFFY Lydie 24865 D35 4709AQ 1:55:33 33'00 2115 2047 -68 2236
48 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 2:14:24 38'24 2131 1760 -371 2109
49 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 2:19:07 39'44 2233 1700 -533 2233
50 DALONGEVILLE valérie 24597 D40 1705PC 2:41:34 46'09 1549 1464 -85 1521
PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL pm None 7449 0 7388
TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ pm None 4841 0 4745
VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ pm None 2317 0 2361
PICHON Marine 26510 D18 6408AQ pm None 0 0