Etang de Lers (09) - B

Date : 23/06/2012
Distance : 3,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 0:35:44 9'09 6602 7302 +700 6678
2 MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP 0:36:54 9'27 7333 7071 -262 7447
3 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H40 8105MP 0:42:22 10'51 6396 6159 -237 6312
4 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 0:45:51 11'45 4998 5691 +693 5121
5 FONTES Leo 12094 H18 1202MP 0:47:38 12'12 5523 5478 -45 5668
6 VIDAL Pascal 15913 H40 8104MP 0:49:59 12'48 4771 5220 +449 5058
7 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 0:51:51 13'17 4940 5032 +92 5089
8 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:52:06 13'21 4750 5008 +258 4796
9 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 0:52:14 13'23 4829 4995 +166 4829
10 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:52:17 13'24 5928 4991 -937 5943
11 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:53:51 13'48 4990 4845 -145 5079
12 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 0:55:06 14'07 4593 4736 +143 4680
13 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:55:59 14'21 5068 4661 -407 5104
14 GIL BROTONS Amparo 26472 D21 4705AQ 0:56:49 14'34 4592 4463
15 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 0:57:12 14'40 4608 4562 -46 4685
16 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H18 8104MP 0:58:21 14'57 4684 4472 -212 4814
17 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 0:58:36 15'01 4939 4453 -486 4966
18 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 1:00:25 15'29 4303 4319 +16 4307
19 BONNEFOUS Lionel 12238 H40 1207MP 1:02:04 15'54 4204 4036
20 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:02:06 15'55 4804 4202 -602 5133
21 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H40 3408LR 1:02:08 15'55 4214 4199 -15 4204
22 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:04:30 16'32 6136 4045 -2091 6136
23 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 1:05:18 16'44 4545 3996 -549 4448
24 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 1:06:25 17'01 5231 3929 -1302 5184
25 LABONNE Mayeulle 11796 D21 3410LR 1:06:26 17'02 0 3928 3771
26 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 1206MP 1:12:47 18'39 4892 3585 -1307 4934
27 PAUZIE Richard 5128 H40 8203MP 1:13:10 18'45 4635 3566 -1069 4635
28 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 1:14:17 19'02 4962 3513 -1449 4794
29 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:15:16 19'17 5364 3467 -1897 5326
30 LEMAGNER Nicolas 22335 H40 8105MP 1:15:29 19'21 2592 3457 +865 2802
31 ALIGNAN Alain Junior 10168 H18 8105MP 1:16:29 19'36 3174 3412 +238 3995
32 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H40 1104LR 1:17:15 19'48 4626 3378 -1248 4484
33 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D21 8105MP 1:18:39 20'10 3617 3318 -299 3617
34 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille 23865 D21 1103LR 1:21:06 20'47 3815 3217 -598 3801
35 SUDRES Marion 12235 D21 1202MP 1:23:48 21'29 0 3114 3136
36 PERROCHON Cloe 7836 D21 4012AQ 1:23:51 21'30 3112 3736
37 VILMIN Miriane 3635 D21 1103LR 1:27:42 22'29 2975 3609
38 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 1:29:55 23'03 3703 2902 -801 3591
39 BUSSEUIL Jennifer 25110 D21 3318AQ 1:35:34 24'30 2700 2730 +30 2975
40 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:39:11 25'25 4314 2631 -1683 4314
41 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H40 3319AQ 1:39:24 25'29 3538 2625 -913 3538
42 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H40 1705PC 1:43:11 26'27 3390 2529 -861 2947
43 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:44:27 26'46 3514 2498 -1016 3402
44 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 1:44:29 26'47 4358 2497 -1861 4481
45 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:45:07 26'57 4094 2482 -1612 4124
46 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H35 8106MP 1:46:54 27'24 2319 2441 +122 2493
47 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 1:50:15 28'16 4188 2367 -1821 4231
48 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 1:57:41 30'10 3565 2217 -1348 3609
49 PEAN Anne Sophie 16744 D20 3408LR 2:24:18 37'00 2500 1808 -692 2662
50 MALVAL Virginie 21186 D21 3203MP 3:07:34 48'05 2197 1391 -806 2421
ROUARD Dominique 25711 H40 8203MP abandon None 0 0 0
ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF pm None 4892 0 4934
BONMATI COLL Ester 26473 D21 4705AQ pm None 0 4032
DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ pm None 1609 0 1647