Etang de Lers (09) - A

Date : 23/06/2012
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 4704AQ 0:34:31 8'01 7579 8695 +1116 7815
2 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H21 3319AQ 0:38:11 8'52 6937 7860 +923 7160
3 BEDOS BONATERRA Lluis 23479 H21 4705AQ 0:38:55 9'03 7712 6284
4 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 0:40:27 9'24 6937 7419 +482 7038
5 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:43:00 10'00 6709 6979 +270 6847
6 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 0:45:21 10'32 6830 6618 -212 6908
7 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 0:46:27 10'48 5503 6461 +958 5786
8 SEILHAN Patrick 23709 H35 8105MP 0:47:37 11'04 5144 6303 +1159 5601
9 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 0:52:14 12'08 6455 5746 -709 6513
10 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H35 1705PC 0:53:03 12'20 6074 5657 -417 6027
11 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:53:15 12'23 6331 5636 -695 6414
12 AMAT MUNOZ Marc 26470 H35 4705AQ 0:53:32 12'26 5606 5494
13 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:54:09 12'35 6111 5542 -569 6162
14 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 0:55:33 12'55 5403 5104
15 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319AQ 0:55:53 12'59 6466 5370 -1096 6302
16 BOUBE Jerome 22695 H35 6604LR 0:57:52 13'27 4333 5186 +853 4753
17 FEBVRE David 17924 H35 3410LR 0:59:09 13'45 0 5074 4802
18 MARIAC Laurent 194 H21 4201RA 1:01:35 14'19 5614 4873 -741 5949
19 MONVOISIN Emmanuel 15834 H21 3308AQ 1:03:06 14'40 4415 4756 +341 4698
20 FERCHAUD David 8603 H35 6503MP 1:03:11 14'41 5300 4750 -550 5300
21 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 1:03:47 14'50 4897 4705 -192 4985
22 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 1:03:58 14'52 5541 4692 -849 5502
23 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ 1:04:17 14'56 5856 4669 -1187 5856
24 REY Pierre-yves 23983 H35 8104MP 1:05:35 15'15 5017 4576 -441 5160
25 PARES Alexandre 25354 H21 3410LR 1:07:50 15'46 3215 4424 +1209 3536
26 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H35 6503MP 1:10:04 16'17 5275 4283 -992 5275
27 GOMME Raphael 14038 H35 6408AQ 1:11:04 16'31 4500 4223 -277 4500
28 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H35 6604LR 1:12:40 16'53 4130 0
29 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H35 3319AQ 1:12:45 16'55 4852 4125 -727 4758
30 CARRERE Bertrand 15900 H21 3319AQ 1:14:18 17'16 4210 4039 -171 4219
31 BARES david 24545 H35 3408LR 1:15:36 17'34 3978 3970 -8 4500
32 PETIT Pierrick 653 H35 3308AQ 1:16:40 17'49 4645 3915 -730 4669
33 CHERRIER Jean-François 25121 H35 3318AQ 1:22:40 19'13 3216 3630 +414 3473
34 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H40 1206MP 1:23:04 19'19 5582 3613 -1969 5548
35 THOMAS Christophe 12239 H35 8202MP 1:25:46 19'56 5178 3499 -1679 5178
36 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 1:25:55 19'58 3541 3493 -48 3621
37 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 1:26:40 20'09 5163 3463 -1700 5135
38 NOYER Anthony 11574 H21 8903BO 1:27:29 20'20 2903 3431 +528 2841
39 SOULIE Jeremy 23973 H21 4708AQ 1:28:34 20'35 4031 3389 -642 3751
40 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP 1:30:11 20'58 5534 3328 -2206 5534
41 FALALA Laurent 5233 H35 9404IF 1:32:04 21'24 3260 0
42 BAUDRY Michaël 19816 H21 1202MP 1:39:17 23'05 0 3023 2963
43 ERPELDING Sébastien 26074 H35 1103LR 1:47:46 25'03 0 2785 0
44 CROS Nicolas 23742 H21 4601MP 1:51:30 25'55 3567 2692 -875 3567
GRELON Marc 6851 H20 4601MP pm None 0 0
BEAUMES Wilfried 21171 H35 8203MP pm None 0 0 0
REULET David 14423 H35 8105MP pm None 4901 0 4853
LORENZATTI Eric 23784 H21 4709AQ pm None 4462 0 4269