Nemours (77) - D

Date : 24/06/2012
Distance : 5,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:47:52 9'12 5311 5625 +314 5483
2 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:51:08 9'50 5566 5266 -300 5457
3 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:52:46 10'08 4624 5103 +479 4788
4 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 0:54:13 10'25 5304 4966 -338 5304
5 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:55:53 10'44 4456 4818 +362 4491
6 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:57:03 10'58 4685 4720 +35 4760
7 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 0:59:28 11'26 4368 4528 +160 4522
8 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:59:55 11'31 4013 4494 +481 4234
9 GAILLET François 11392 H21 7807IF 1:01:03 11'44 3410 4410 +1000 3459
10 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 1:02:51 12'05 4750 4284 -466 4641
11 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 1:02:52 12'05 4239 4283 +44 4954
12 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 1:05:45 12'38 4603 4095 -508 4618
13 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H60 7701IF 1:07:01 12'53 4399 4018 -381 4461
14 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 1:08:50 13'14 4453 3912 -541 4507
15 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:09:06 13'17 4540 3897 -643 4588
16 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:10:34 13'34 4489 3816 -673 4492
17 LEGRAND Marie 26317 D21 7707IF 1:23:41 16'05 3218 3154
18 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:25:24 16'25 4918 3153 -1765 4794
19 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 1:25:36 16'27 3765 3145 -620 3711
20 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 1:30:21 17'22 4273 2980 -1293 4276
21 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:31:14 17'32 3340 2951 -389 3465
22 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:31:29 17'35 3598 2943 -655 3569
23 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:31:38 17'37 3646 2938 -708 3614
24 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 1:32:02 17'41 3409 2926 -483 3409
25 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:38:52 19'00 3660 2723 -937 3696
26 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 1:43:12 19'50 3179 2609 -570 3185
27 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H60 7722IF 1:45:19 20'15 2979 2557 -422 3034
28 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D45 7717IF 1:50:27 21'14 3225 2438 -787 3392
29 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H55 4504CE 1:50:29 21'14 2561 2437 -124 2692
30 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 1:53:18 21'47 3532 2376 -1156 3425
31 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:56:16 22'21 3159 2316 -843 3100
32 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 2:06:24 24'18 3310 2130 -1180 3320
33 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 2:12:36 25'30 3070 2031 -1039 3070
LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D45 7716IF abandon None 0 0
BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF pm None 4170 0 4127
BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF pm None 3805 0 3918
LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF pm None 3670 0 4211
VERBRUGGHE Alain 11554 H60 9508IF pm None 0 0 0
RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF pm None 3659 0 3694