Nationale Sud-Ouest Etang de Lers (09) - G

Date : 24/06/2012
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:38:28 12'49 5620 5486 -134 5515
2 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:41:59 13'59 5134 5027 -107 4904
3 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:44:28 14'49 5553 4746 -807 5485
4 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 0:45:34 15'11 4252 4631 +379 4529
5 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:48:38 16'12 5730 4339 -1391 5693
6 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:48:59 16'19 4079 4308 +229 4107
7 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:50:56 16'58 4346 4143 -203 4548
8 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 0:51:21 17'07 3636 4110 +474 4042
9 MORESMAU Vincent 1326 H60 6604LR 0:52:26 17'28 3174 4025 +851 3881
10 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 0:52:27 17'29 3388 4023 +635 3513
11 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 0:53:59 17'59 3628 3909 +281 3676
12 VIGUIER Alain 696 H60 1202MP 0:54:15 18'05 3890 3801
13 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 0:55:24 18'28 4145 3809 -336 4152
14 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 9202IF 0:56:34 18'51 4279 3731 -548 4290
15 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:56:46 18'55 4932 3718 -1214 5016
16 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 0:56:52 18'57 3230 3711 +481 3464
17 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 0:57:14 19'04 4751 3687 -1064 4554
18 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H60 8202MP 1:00:25 20'08 4821 3493 -1328 4821
19 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D50 4601MP 1:01:58 20'39 3101 3406 +305 3483
20 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 1:07:03 22'21 3985 3147 -838 3887
21 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 1:08:45 22'55 4829 3070 -1759 4668
22 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:09:32 23'10 3406 3035 -371 3267
23 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 1:12:19 24'06 2871 2918 +47 2909
24 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 1:12:50 24'16 3170 2897 -273 3158
25 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H40 1705PC 1:16:16 25'25 3390 2767 -623 2947
26 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H65 6604LR 1:18:05 26'01 2968 2703 -265 3021
27 MANCHON Dominique 4831 D50 6604LR 1:21:11 27'03 2599 2222
28 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4012AQ 1:22:17 27'25 2821 2565 -256 2964
29 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:22:49 27'36 3121 2548 -573 3121
30 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705PC 1:24:34 28'11 3721 2495 -1226 3636
31 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H45 1202MP 1:24:39 28'13 3164 2493 -671 3288
32 FOUILLADE Laurent 673 H40 8104MP 1:25:44 28'34 3147 2461 -686 3193
33 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:30:28 30'09 3143 2333 -810 3100
34 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 1:31:08 30'22 3394 2316 -1078 3415
35 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:31:52 30'37 3463 2297 -1166 3306
36 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 1:34:23 31'27 1609 2236 +627 1873
37 MALVAL Virginie 21186 D21 3203MP 1:41:31 33'50 2197 2079 -118 2450
38 MARCHAND Jean Marc 23975 H45 4708AQ 1:41:37 33'52 1716 2077 +361 2051
39 POURCEL Lucienne 9784 D55 4802LR 1:55:29 38'29 1541 1827 +286 1790
40 TRIBON Marie-Line 23351 D55 8202MP 2:02:01 40'40 0 1730 1245
41 BREMAUD Veronique 5804 D50 1202MP 2:07:15 42'25 1841 1658 -183 1565
COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ abandon None 4419 0 4280
LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ pm None 4070 0 4623
JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR pm None 3754 0 3982
BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ pm None 2279 0 2521
BERGER Dominique 23890 H65 1705PC pm None 2870 0 2774
MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ pm None 3530 0 3705
THOLLET Jean-Pierre 26372 H60 8104MP pm None 0 0 1479
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ pm None 1979 0 1962
MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR pm None 4904 0 4820