Nationale Sud-Ouest Etang de Lers (09) - E

Date : 24/06/2012
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601MP 0:53:14 12'59 6194 7053 +859 6409
2 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 0:56:34 13'47 7082 6637 -445 7082
3 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:56:48 13'51 6393 6610 +217 6415
4 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:57:22 13'59 6112 6545 +433 6155
5 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:58:07 14'10 6068 6460 +392 6128
6 PEAN Bruno 2443 H50 3408LR 1:02:27 15'13 5860 6012 +152 5921
7 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:07:07 16'22 4930 5594 +664 4980
8 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H55 3005LR 1:09:07 16'51 5213 5432 +219 5182
9 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:12:11 17'36 5054 5201 +147 5432
10 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 1:12:36 17'42 6025 5171 -854 5949
11 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:13:20 17'53 4415 5120 +705 4684
12 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:14:35 18'11 5518 5034 -484 5584
13 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 1:14:46 18'14 6047 5021 -1026 6253
14 ILLES Joel 9949 H55 4802LR 1:14:52 18'15 3880 5015 +1135 4717
15 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:17:28 18'53 4373 4846 +473 4465
16 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:17:51 18'59 5364 4823 -541 5294
17 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 1:20:06 19'32 6615 4687 -1928 6343
18 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H50 4704AQ 1:20:10 19'33 5626 4683 -943 5488
19 BENOIT Yves 19938 H55 4802LR 1:21:06 19'46 4227 4629 +402 4914
20 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4012AQ 1:25:34 20'52 4790 4388 -402 4880
21 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 1:27:56 21'26 5004 4270 -734 4987
22 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 1:28:35 21'36 3953 4238 +285 4055
23 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP 1:30:05 21'58 5534 4168 -1366 5534
24 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:30:07 21'58 4363 4166 -197 4284
25 BERNARD Vincent 18654 H55 4802LR 1:30:48 22'08 4802 4135 -667 4994
26 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:35:52 23'22 5254 3916 -1338 5262
27 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 1:36:02 23'25 4467 3909 -558 4536
28 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 1:36:07 23'26 4256 3906 -350 4255
29 CARNEIRO Eric 21494 H50 4708AQ 1:36:35 23'33 3915 3887 -28 3666
30 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:37:48 23'51 3066 3839 +773 3530
31 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 1:38:16 23'58 4511 3821 -690 4524
32 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 1:39:24 24'14 3777 3777 +0 3888
33 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202MP 1:40:25 24'29 4059 3739 -320 4122
34 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 1:41:56 24'51 5106 3683 -1423 5274
35 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H50 1705PC 1:43:19 25'11 0 3634 3489
36 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:44:45 25'32 4645 3584 -1061 4663
37 FIEVET Joel 9989 H55 4705AQ 1:49:20 26'40 4054 3434 -620 3838
38 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:49:35 26'43 4141 3426 -715 3998
39 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 1:51:43 27'14 5035 3361 -1674 4996
40 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H50 8105MP 1:54:48 28'00 3642 3270 -372 3642
41 ROGER J-Pierre 10517 H50 1303PR 2:02:14 29'48 3187 3072 -115 3519
42 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 2:05:17 30'33 3993 2997 -996 3911
43 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H50 4705AQ 2:08:40 31'22 4021 2918 -1103 4011
44 FRANQUIN Pascal 15923 H50 1103LR 2:43:46 39'56 3312 2293 -1019 3454
45 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H35 8106MP 3:49:53 56'04 2319 1633 -686 2493
BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408AQ abandon None 5057 0 5095
LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP pm None 4271 0 4253
PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ pm None 3916 0 3921
ALIGNAN Alain 504 H50 8104MP pm None 3010 0 3238
GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ pm None 4414 0 4251
PENETRO Patrick 22492 H55 3203MP pm None 2736 0 2702
BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ pm None 3000 0 3065
BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 6413AQ disqualifié None 4282 0 4282