SEMNOZ - C

Date : 14/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DESBREST Paul 11951 H18 7403AR 0:32:29 3414
2 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H16 7403AR 0:34:52 3181
3 CACHARD Christian 139 H50 6911AR 0:37:57 2922
4 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PZ 0:41:07 2697
5 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810AR 0:41:26 2677
6 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407AR 0:42:46 2593
7 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407AR 0:42:52 2587
8 KOCH-MATHIAN Christophe 12037 H50 9006BF 0:43:14 2565
9 BACHER Edith 706 D40 2517BF 0:44:16 2505
10 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908HF 0:44:41 2482
11 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911AR 0:45:10 2455
12 ABEL Pierre 10307 H50 7305AR 0:45:37 2431
13 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D40 7404AR 0:45:40 2429
14 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407AR 0:46:18 2395
15 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508BF 0:47:40 2327
16 DESPLANQUES Pierrick 9471 H18 7407AR 0:47:55 2315
17 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809AR 0:48:33 2284
18 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H16 7305AR 0:49:03 2261
19 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H55 8405PZ 0:49:18 2250
20 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407AR 0:49:26 2244
21 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517BF 0:50:06 2214
22 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PZ 0:51:14 2165
23 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810AR 0:52:58 2094
24 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305AR 0:55:07 2012
25 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 7404AR 0:55:37 1994
26 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911AR 0:56:02 1979
27 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305AR 0:56:29 1963
28 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810AR 0:58:27 1897
29 PILLET Dominique 22424 H50 7305AR 0:58:35 1893
30 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D40 3810AR 1:00:41 1828
31 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809AR 1:01:43 1797
32 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H18 5116GE 1:02:25 1777
33 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D40 1307PZ 1:02:45 1767
34 BAS Helene 15095 D45 6911AR 1:03:15 1753
35 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604AR 1:04:17 1725
36 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D40 6911AR 1:04:43 1714
37 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906AR 1:05:20 1698
38 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911AR 1:07:06 1653
39 LECLERCQ Mathis 12657 H16 7407AR 1:09:34 1594
40 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911AR 1:09:35 1594
41 ARRICA Alexis 21028 H18 7407AR 1:09:41 1592
42 LE GALL Roger 288 H55 3801AR 1:09:45 1590
43 CLEMENT Maxime 20907 H18 2508BF 1:10:19 1577
44 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913AR 1:14:39 1486
45 TOURANCHE Delphine 20462 D40 7407AR 1:16:34 1448
46 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810AR 1:21:06 1368
BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804GE pm 0
DUPLESSIS Thibaut 18195 H16 5116GE pm 0
OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804GE pm 0
DUPLESSIS Béatrice 18193 D45 5116GE pm 0
PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913BF pm 0
REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H50 2508BF pm 0