Régionale Longue Distance Lège Grand-Crohot (33) - C

Date : 06/02/2011
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:36:47 6'56 5926 5480 -446 5926
2 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H55 4012AQ 0:37:43 7'06 5129 5344 +215 5249
3 PARZYCH Michel 954 H55 3319AQ 0:38:33 7'16 5204 5229 +25 5335
4 DAYON Pierre 15718 H55 4012AQ 0:40:17 7'36 4916 5004 +88 4960
5 BEQUIGNON Thierry 1413 H50 4708AQ 0:41:33 7'50 4851 0
6 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:43:07 8'08 4638 4675 +37 4707
7 BARRE J-Marc 8521 H50 3318AQ 0:44:48 8'27 3798 4499 +701 4086
8 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H16 3319AQ 0:44:49 8'27 4269 4498 +229 4536
9 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H55 2406AQ 0:48:29 9'08 3504 4157 +653 3927
10 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 0:49:00 9'14 4393 4114 -279 4466
11 DEPALACIO Daniel 3345 H55 3308AQ 0:49:36 9'21 3856 4064 +208 4006
12 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ 0:49:36 9'21 3303 4064 +761 3542
13 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 0:49:37 9'21 3608 4062 +454 3719
14 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 0:50:20 9'29 3677 4005 +328 3886
15 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 0:53:48 10'09 3333 3747 +414 3525
16 RAJAIN Thibaut 20587 H16 4012AQ 0:54:42 10'19 3104 3685 +581 3580
17 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:55:30 10'28 4623 3632 -991 4623
18 PASQUIER Marc 11443 H50 3318AQ 0:57:31 10'51 3327 3504 +177 3462
19 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H50 3318AQ 0:58:00 10'56 4260 3475 -785 4260
20 ROINE Michel 23750 H40 3308AQ 0:58:26 11'01 0 3449 3210
21 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H50 4705AQ 1:00:37 11'26 3707 3325 -382 3752
22 PEHAU Francois 967 H50 4012AQ 1:00:49 11'28 3549 3314 -235 3342
23 PEYRUSEIGT Bruno 21109 H50 4010AQ 1:00:54 11'29 3499 3310 -189 3526
24 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H16 3319AQ 1:01:16 11'33 3171 3290 +119 3422
25 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709AQ 1:06:22 12'31 2912 3037 +125 2957
26 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 1:09:17 13'04 3061 2909 -152 3061
27 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H16 3319AQ 1:10:25 13'17 3838 2862 -976 3838
28 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H16 3308AQ 1:11:03 13'24 2582 2837 +255 2712
29 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 1:12:15 13'37 3402 2790 -612 3402
30 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:13:04 13'47 3101 2759 -342 3101
31 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D45 3308AQ 1:13:42 13'54 3248 2735 -513 3248
32 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:14:14 14'00 2816 2715 -101 2816
33 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 1:15:00 14'09 3161 2688 -473 3161
34 GENIN Gilles 7063 H35 3318AQ 1:17:35 14'38 2861 2598 -263 2883
35 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:20:33 15'11 2417 2502 +85 2453
36 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:24:45 15'59 2620 2378 -242 2620
37 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 1:25:55 16'12 3376 2346 -1030 3376
38 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D21 3308AQ 1:35:14 17'58 0 2117 0
39 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 1:35:24 18'00 2113 0
40 MARTY Christel 21142 D40 4708AQ 1:36:04 18'07 2098 2318
41 VINCENT Rudy 22942 H16 4708AQ 1:38:48 18'38 2021 2040 +19 2472
42 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:51:24 21'01 2818 1809 -1009 2832
43 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H16 4704AQ 2:14:09 25'18 1693 1503 -190 1748
MAGENDIE Elisabeth 18413 D45 3319AQ pm None 0 0 0