COL DES MOUILLES (38) - D

Date : 16/06/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H14 2610RA 0:25:08 4801 3494
2 BORNARD Julie 9402 D16 7305RA 0:26:21 4381 4579 +198 4565
3 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:26:39 3941 4528 +587 4199
4 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:27:05 3603 4455 +852 3949
5 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D14 3810RA 0:28:58 3188 4166 +978 3387
6 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 0:30:05 5011 4011 -1000 5260
7 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA 0:30:28 5583 3960 -1623 5524
8 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:30:44 3570 3926 +356 3564
9 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H12 3811RA 0:32:06 2913 3759 +846 3500
10 BONORA Lise 11543 D14 6906RA 0:32:32 2376 3709 +1333 2505
11 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 0:32:37 4376 3699 -677 4325
12 BONORA Marine 11542 D16 6906RA 0:33:44 3530 3577 +47 3563
13 BERRARD Anna 19762 D16 2607RA 0:34:35 3859 3489 -370 3815
14 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 0:34:49 4171 3466 -705 4554
15 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H60 4203RA 0:35:51 3979 3366 -613 4164
16 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D18 4203RA 0:36:35 4416 3298 -1118 4567
17 ALLES Yann 26520 H14 2610RA 0:37:06 3252 0
18 LASSALLE J-Paul 1677 H65 0111RA 0:40:01 3302 3015 -287 2867
19 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:40:10 2692 3004 +312 2767
20 GIGON-VELUZAT Laurence 11316 D50 3809RA 0:42:51 2983 2816 -167 2951
21 BOURCIGAUX Hugo 26500 H14 2610RA 0:43:53 2750 0
22 BOUERY-TAVERNIER Tom 26438 H14 2610RA 0:45:17 2665 0
23 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA 0:47:02 2694 2565 -129 2748
24 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 0:47:55 3623 2518 -1105 3533
25 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 0:49:08 2476 2456 -20 3178
26 CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H14 2607RA 0:51:06 2361 1991
27 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:51:18 3137 2352 -785 3581
28 FERRAND M-Christine 8626 D55 3811RA 0:51:21 3224 2350 -874 3311
29 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 0:52:10 3179 2313 -866 3171
30 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H14 2607RA 0:52:57 0 2279 1284
31 CORBIN Emma 20916 D14 2604RA 0:53:31 3069 2255 -814 3069
32 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:57:00 1899 2117 +218 2063
33 ANFOSSI Giuseppe 14235 H70 0615AZ 0:58:35 2464 2060 -404 2974
34 GARON Perrine 21097 D14 2607RA 0:59:30 1623 2028 +405 1986
35 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D14 7404RA 0:59:50 2017 0
36 TESSIER Christel 23871 D40 3801RA 0:59:56 2888 2013 -875 2888
37 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:00:14 3408 2003 -1405 3408
38 DANJON J-Yves 8699 H60 6911RA 1:00:45 0 1986 2753
39 KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D60 3809RA 1:02:28 2848 1932 -916 2342
40 LASSALLE Francine 1676 D65 0111RA 1:04:38 0 1867 1337
41 FINO Béatrice 1674 D40 0111RA 1:05:23 2375 1845 -530 2369
42 DI BRANGO Fabien 19311 H14 3801RA 1:09:49 1841 1728 -113 0
43 PERRON Lucas 20601 H14 3809RA 1:15:00 973 1609 +636 1297
44 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 1:18:20 2665 1540 -1125 2938
45 GARON Corinne 21096 D45 2607RA 1:20:20 1780 1502 -278 1682
46 LAFOND Maël 24252 H14 2605RA 1:25:21 1414 0
47 BELLAT Therese 13025 D55 3809RA 1:37:47 1625 1234 -391 1397
48 KPOKOU Lord 10254 H60 3809RA 1:45:46 1610 1141 -469 1605
GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA pm 2757 0 2959
RADISSON Louise 18081 D20 6913RA pm 1461 0 1461
LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA pm 3092 0 3077