COL DES MOUILLES (38) - C

Date : 16/06/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:38:33 5551 6134 +583 6064
2 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:41:04 5020 5758 +738 5288
3 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:41:58 4616 5634 +1018 4975
4 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:42:19 5284 5588 +304 5305
5 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 0:48:06 4827 4916 +89 4888
6 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 2606RA 0:48:37 4803 4864 +61 4846
7 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA 0:49:09 4157 4811 +654 4496
8 BARRIER Xavier 803 H50 4203RA 0:50:31 4681 0
9 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 0:50:45 4731 4659 -72 4776
10 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H16 7404RA 0:51:43 4400 4572 +172 4702
11 RADISSON Paul 18082 H18 6913RA 0:53:27 5618 4424 -1194 5670
12 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 0:53:48 4503 4395 -108 4909
13 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 0:54:09 3355 4367 +1012 3751
14 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:55:28 4639 4263 -376 4708
15 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:58:45 4512 4025 -487 4290
16 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 1:00:06 4142 3934 -208 4638
17 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:00:16 3958 3923 -35 3936
18 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:02:26 4295 3787 -508 4229
19 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H55 2605RA 1:02:58 4016 3755 -261 3951
20 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA 1:07:41 3429 3493 +64 3527
21 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:08:01 3921 3476 -445 3925
22 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:08:14 4159 3465 -694 4193
23 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:09:18 3705 3412 -293 3722
24 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:09:36 4053 3397 -656 3959
25 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:10:46 3766 3341 -425 3822
26 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 1:10:52 3140 3337 +197 3672
27 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:11:17 3317 2728
28 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:11:45 4104 3295 -809 4223
29 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911RA 1:12:11 0 3276 4021
30 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:14:06 3199 3191 -8 3301
31 GASTINI Katia 24928 D40 7307RA 1:14:54 1729 3157 +1428 2391
32 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:15:00 0 3153 3405
33 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D45 6913RA 1:16:36 3806 3087 -719 3780
34 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H16 2605RA 1:18:17 3147 3020 -127 3146
35 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H16 2605RA 1:18:44 2560 3003 +443 2878
36 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 1:22:11 3524 2877 -647 3234
37 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809RA 1:24:21 3019 2803 -216 3095
38 GARON Yannick 21095 H40 2607RA 1:25:10 2839 2776 -63 2998
39 GASTINI benjamin 24929 H16 7307RA 1:26:23 2703 2737 +34 3163
40 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:26:59 3424 2718 -706 3434
41 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA 1:31:57 3583 2572 -1011 3583
42 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 1:35:56 2666 2465 -201 3068
43 GASTINI gaetan 24931 H16 7307RA 2:02:39 2260 1928 -332 2778
44 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 2:28:49 2672 1589 -1083 2591
ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA pm 2680 0 3216
BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA pm 5311 0 5218
RIVIERE Estelle 22572 D21 2607RA pm 0 0 0
BERNARDOT Blandine 23248 D40 6911RA pm 2518 0 2833
BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA pm 3608 0 3608