Régionale Longue Distance Lège Grand-Crohot (33) - D

Date : 06/02/2011
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 0:32:34 7'34 4665 6190 +1525 4783
2 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:35:06 8'09 5750 5743 -7 5782
3 COURNUT Alain 626 H60 3308AQ 0:36:34 8'30 4465 5513 +1048 4518
4 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:39:01 9'04 4937 5167 +230 5070
5 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 0:43:05 10'01 3471 4679 +1208 3636
6 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 0:43:12 10'02 3140 4666 +1526 3386
7 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308AQ 0:47:42 11'05 4091 4226 +135 4145
8 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 0:48:16 11'13 4028 4177 +149 4113
9 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 0:49:49 11'35 4769 4047 -722 4769
10 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 0:50:17 11'41 3915 4009 +94 4024
11 BLASCO Serge 396 H65 2406AQ 0:53:09 12'21 4132 3793 -339 4132
12 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308AQ 0:57:11 13'17 4395 3525 -870 4395
13 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 1:05:14 15'10 3723 3090 -633 3797
14 MAZIERE Cécile 20441 D21 3318AQ 1:07:35 15'43 2395 2983 +588 2568
15 GENIN Véronique 22367 D35 3318AQ 1:07:40 15'44 1825 2979 +1154 1977
16 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 1:07:43 15'44 4617 2977 -1640 4650
17 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 1:08:29 15'55 3822 2944 -878 3822
18 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:11:46 16'41 2875 2809 -66 2884
19 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 1:14:04 17'13 2887 2722 -165 2986
20 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308AQ 1:17:54 18'06 2877 2588 -289 2902
21 SOYEZ Julie 24118 D21 6408AQ 1:18:50 18'20 2557 2455
22 MANZINELLO Thomas 23080 H16 4704AQ 1:21:08 18'52 2026 2485 +459 2400
23 DEVRAIGNE Loïc 22412 H16 4704AQ 1:21:12 18'53 1721 2483 +762 2104
24 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:21:13 18'53 3268 2482 -786 3268
25 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H65 8702LI 1:26:25 20'05 2618 2333 -285 2618
26 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D70 4012AQ 1:26:37 20'08 2323 2327 +4 2392
27 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:29:15 20'45 2812 2259 -553 2812
28 SIMON Alain 9649 H65 3308AQ 1:31:23 21'15 2378 2206 -172 2378
29 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D65 3308AQ 1:31:37 21'18 2532 2200 -332 2532
30 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 1:33:55 21'50 2525 2146 -379 2571
31 SIMON Denise 10010 D65 3308AQ 1:35:22 22'10 2044 2114 +70 2075
32 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 2:07:03 29'32 2586 1587 -999 2586
33 SIMON M-France 10806 D65 3308AQ 2:16:18 31'41 1576 1479 -97 1576
34 ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D55 4012AQ 2:17:34 31'59 2507 1465 -1042 1997
35 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D50 4704AQ 2:18:07 32'07 2939 1460 -1479 2939
36 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 2:19:06 32'20 1198 1449 +251 1555
SERRES Nicolas 23903 H35 3308AQ pm None 0 0 2373
GARROS Francis 1297 H65 6408AQ pm None 2302 0 2341
SIMON Robert 10009 H70 3308AQ pm None 2630 0 2630