Trophée de St Quentin en Yvelines (78) - C

Date : 27/06/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 0:43:34 5371 5589 +218 5491
2 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:48:35 5234 5012 -222 5251
3 RUDEAUT Dominique 670 H50 7807IF 0:54:33 2940 4464 +1524 4285
4 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 0:54:33 4491 4464 -27 4528
5 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:55:25 3307 4394 +1087 3443
6 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:56:36 4603 4302 -301 4618
7 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 0:57:18 3893 4249 +356 4032
8 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:58:23 4108 4170 +62 4094
9 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 0:59:19 3945 4105 +160 4063
10 BLANDIN Denis 9420 H40 7808IF 1:02:22 5073 3904 -1169 5042
11 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:04:42 3340 3763 +423 3549
12 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:04:51 4472 3755 -717 4463
13 BINAY Sarah 24988 D18 2704NM 1:05:40 3364 3708 +344 3584
14 SZECHENYI Edmond 1373 H70 9105IF 1:06:49 3320 3644 +324 3375
15 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H45 9502IF 1:08:39 3736 3547 -189 3702
16 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:10:09 3884 3471 -413 3901
17 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:10:23 4071 3459 -612 4134
18 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:11:41 3642 3397 -245 3640
19 LANNEZVAL Maëlik 21301 H16 2517FC 1:12:05 3378 2165
20 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 1:12:14 1799 3371 +1572 2403
21 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:12:19 3915 3367 -548 3915
22 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 1:17:34 3669 3139 -530 3682
23 DUVALLET Marion 26487 D18 2704NM 1:18:15 3112 0
24 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:19:33 3805 3061 -744 3798
25 COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H10 7807IF 1:19:51 1227 3049 +1822 1418
26 DOCQUINCOURT Pascal 23946 H50 7807IF 1:20:15 3152 3034 -118 3207
27 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 1:20:46 3665 3015 -650 3674
28 GARIN Gilles 19686 H45 9105IF 1:22:23 3549 2956 -593 3549
29 MAHIER Sylvain 25841 H35 7807IF 1:22:46 0 2942 2739
30 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:23:37 3521 2912 -609 3521
31 MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 7808IF 1:30:00 2606 2705 +99 2683
32 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:30:02 3159 2704 -455 3067
33 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 1:31:54 3409 2649 -760 3409
34 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:41:07 3646 2408 -1238 3614
35 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:54:21 2474 2129 -345 2474
36 SECHIER Nadia 20608 D50 9502IF 2:26:40 2182 1660 -522 2008
CLOUARD Camille 8550 D21 7807IF pm 4132 0 4340
CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF pm 3570 0 3542
TRASCH Günter 24337 H70 9105IF pm 2110 0 2214