Trophée de St Quentin en Yvelines (78) - B

Date : 27/06/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:58:04 5311 5845 +534 5558
2 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H40 9211IF 1:00:51 0 5578 5078
3 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 1:01:43 5332 5500 +168 5444
4 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H18 7808IF 1:02:56 4502 5393 +891 4675
5 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 1:03:18 5710 5362 -348 5708
6 PFIFFER Renaud 1876 H45 2108BO 1:04:26 5055 5268 +213 4921
7 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:04:41 4540 5247 +707 4638
8 HENRY Tony 25184 H40 7807IF 1:07:45 3684 5010 +1326 4035
9 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H40 7808IF 1:08:32 4683 4953 +270 4897
10 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 1:09:51 4685 4859 +174 4858
11 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 1:10:53 4953 4788 -165 4997
12 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:10:58 4381 4783 +402 4446
13 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:13:36 4892 4612 -280 4997
14 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 1:13:51 3262 4596 +1334 3332
15 VERBRUGGHE Alain 11554 H60 9508IF 1:14:34 0 4552 3651
16 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 7807IF 1:16:37 5302 4430 -872 5302
17 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 1:17:47 3670 4364 +694 4359
18 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:20:09 4378 4235 -143 4327
19 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:21:41 4170 4155 -15 4145
20 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:22:39 4760 4107 -653 4691
21 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 7807IF 1:22:47 5181 4100 -1081 5279
22 COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H35 7807IF 1:23:06 4209 4084 -125 4167
23 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:24:00 4036 4041 +5 4151
24 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:24:37 4570 4011 -559 4658
25 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H45 7807IF 1:28:19 0 3843 3654
26 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:29:12 4310 3805 -505 4336
27 RABAUD Sébastien 24698 H35 7807IF 1:30:05 0 3768 0
28 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:30:24 4553 3755 -798 4670
29 COUDE Lionel 20920 H40 7807IF 1:30:36 4144 3746 -398 4242
30 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H45 7807IF 1:34:47 3634 3581 -53 3686
31 GABRIEL Philippe 10627 H55 9213IF 1:35:19 3637 3561 -76 3687
32 ROUZOT Denis 22974 H40 9502IF 1:37:55 3125 3466 +341 3372
33 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 1:38:18 3765 3453 -312 3711
34 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H35 9109IF 1:39:10 3587 3423 -164 3587
35 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H40 9105IF 1:44:06 4237 3261 -976 4178
36 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:47:20 3130 3162 +32 3469
37 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 1:49:17 3310 3106 -204 3322
38 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:49:22 3685 3104 -581 3696
39 VIRLOGET Etienne 16690 H21 9502IF 1:49:36 0 3097 3035
40 TOXE Philippe 3781 H45 7808IF 1:51:52 0 3034 2913
41 FUZELIER Pascal 25132 H45 7808IF 1:52:33 2898 3016 +118 2948
42 BRETHES Carine 26367 D21 7807IF 1:53:28 2991 0
43 LAHELLEC céline 26530 D40 9509IF 1:58:13 2871 0
CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF abandon 5205 0 5196
TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF abandon 4389 0 4252
OBLED Sébastien 23907 H35 7807IF abandon 2999 0 3736
LAURENT Michel 11999 H50 7807IF pm 3772 0 3901
LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF pm 4118 0 4164
GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF pm 3431 0 3565