Foret Viam-Lestard (19) - L

Date : 30/06/2012
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:33:27 7'46 5210 5523 +313 5240
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:38:52 9'02 4742 4753 +11 4833
3 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:41:46 9'42 4681 4423 -258 4805
4 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H14 2610RA 0:42:26 9'52 2394 4354 +1960 3958
5 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF 0:43:01 10'00 3823 4295 +472 3911
6 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:44:51 10'25 3670 4119 +449 4311
7 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:45:27 10'34 4023 4065 +42 4180
8 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:46:32 10'49 4108 3970 -138 4113
9 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:46:50 10'53 3405 3945 +540 3481
10 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:48:34 11'17 4213 3804 -409 4183
11 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H14 6806AL 0:48:55 11'22 3580 3777 +197 3736
12 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:48:57 11'23 3390 3774 +384 3554
13 TANGUY Leo 13329 H14 3502BR 0:49:20 11'28 3948 3745 -203 3995
14 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:50:20 11'42 3584 3670 +86 3573
15 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:51:56 12'04 3684 3557 -127 3705
16 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H16 5907NO 0:52:17 12'09 3533 3086
17 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:53:00 12'19 4115 3486 -629 4510
18 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:55:17 12'51 3808 3342 -466 3913
19 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:56:17 13'05 3570 3282 -288 3542
20 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:56:25 13'07 3009 3275 +266 3284
21 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:56:25 13'07 3099 3275 +176 3128
22 COLIN Hugo 12524 H14 5407LO 0:56:27 13'07 4015 3273 -742 4253
23 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:57:26 13'21 3923 3217 -706 4066
24 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:58:12 13'32 3797 3174 -623 3758
25 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:58:32 13'36 3489 3156 -333 3565
26 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:59:26 13'49 2781 3108 +327 2957
27 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H16 4203RA 0:59:35 13'51 3573 3101 -472 3712
28 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:59:38 13'52 2701 3098 +397 2749
29 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 1:01:10 14'13 3382 3020 -362 3282
30 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 1:01:37 14'19 3253 2998 -255 3427
31 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:02:08 14'26 3427 2973 -454 3751
32 LELOCH Theau 16047 H14 4705AQ 1:03:49 14'50 3097 2895 -202 3038
33 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 1:04:55 15'05 3289 2846 -443 3235
34 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 1:05:34 15'14 2201 2818 +617 2621
35 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 1:15:30 17'33 1913 2447 +534 2157
36 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 1:22:41 19'13 3262 2234 -1028 3332
37 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H14 1905LI 1:49:38 25'29 1685 1856
38 ESPITALIER Maxime 25428 H14 3105MP 2:08:57 29'59 1883 1433 -450 2257
SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI pm None 1344 0 1344