Foret Viam-Lestard (19) - G

Date : 30/06/2012
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:42:23 9'25 5801 6661 +860 5926
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:45:23 10'05 5898 6221 +323 6250
3 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:47:42 10'36 6000 5919 -81 6006
4 MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 7403RA 0:49:14 10'56 5031 5735 +704 5671
5 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:50:39 11'15 4932 5574 +642 5128
6 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:51:27 11'26 5620 5488 -132 5583
7 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA 0:51:30 11'26 5583 5482 -101 5519
8 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 0:52:05 11'34 4756 5421 +665 4850
9 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:52:07 11'34 5553 5417 -136 5507
10 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:53:54 11'58 4922 5238 +316 5037
11 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR 0:54:58 12'12 4904 5136 +232 4976
12 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:55:08 12'15 4685 5121 +436 5024
13 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:57:01 12'40 5124 4952 -172 4982
14 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:57:52 12'51 4321 4879 +558 4506
15 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:58:25 12'58 4801 4833 +32 4924
16 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:59:17 13'10 4624 4762 +138 4783
17 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 1:00:11 13'22 5134 4691 -443 4950
18 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:01:11 13'35 4929 4615 -314 4943
19 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 1:02:32 13'53 5011 4515 -496 5260
20 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H60 1705PC 1:04:27 14'19 5934 4381 -1553 5934
21 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 1:04:58 14'26 4603 4346 -257 4622
22 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 1:05:14 14'29 4500 4328 -172 4287
23 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H60 8202MP 1:05:28 14'32 4821 4313 -508 4821
24 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 1:05:38 14'35 3703 4302 +599 3956
25 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 1:05:56 14'39 3985 4282 +297 3952
26 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC 1:07:24 14'58 4806 4189 -617 5028
27 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407LO 1:08:14 15'09 3931 4138 +207 4134
28 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 1:08:22 15'11 4751 4130 -621 4554
29 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 1:09:18 15'24 3938 4074 +136 3969
30 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:09:23 15'25 3791 4069 +278 3873
31 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508FC 1:09:54 15'32 4500 4039 -461 4424
32 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 1:11:02 15'47 4772 3975 -797 4635
33 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 1:11:30 15'53 3974 3949 -25 4084
34 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 1:12:35 16'07 5252 3890 -1362 5252
35 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:13:06 16'14 3959 3862 -97 4003
36 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 1:13:53 16'25 4523 3821 -702 4579
37 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 1:14:35 16'34 3600 3785 +185 3554
38 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:15:14 16'43 3574 3753 +179 3639
39 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:16:20 16'57 4074 3699 -375 4104
40 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D50 4201RA 1:16:34 17'00 2886 3687 +801 3832
41 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913RA 1:17:50 17'17 3872 3627 -245 3841
42 DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF 1:19:03 17'34 3625 3572 -53 3616
43 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D55 7403RA 1:20:12 17'49 2211 3520 +1309 3362
44 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:21:09 18'02 3623 3479 -144 3603
45 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:21:37 18'08 3322 3459 +137 3349
46 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H60 7722IF 1:21:59 18'13 2979 3444 +465 3265
47 LESUEUR Charlotte 25413 D21 5906NO 1:22:34 18'20 3419 2862
48 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 1:22:41 18'22 4109 3415 -694 4085
49 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:22:43 18'22 3263 3413 +150 3358
50 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 1:23:47 18'37 4280 3370 -910 4308
51 TAFFEIREN Martine 26010 D50 2606RA 1:25:27 18'59 3304 3106
52 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 1:26:44 19'16 3599 3255 -344 3676
53 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:28:13 19'36 3121 3200 +79 3226
54 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA 1:28:54 19'45 3607 3176 -431 3607
55 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 1:31:35 20'21 3555 3083 -472 3705
56 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201RA 1:32:42 20'36 3725 3046 -679 3811
57 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 1:32:51 20'38 3625 3041 -584 3635
58 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H40 1705PC 1:35:55 21'18 3390 2944 -446 3000
59 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 1:36:02 21'20 2871 2940 +69 2913
60 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 1:38:43 21'56 3782 2860 -922 3753
61 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:39:46 22'10 3070 2830 -240 3070
62 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 1:40:09 22'15 3183 2819 -364 3173
63 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:48:19 24'04 3130 2607 -523 3100
64 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 2:02:44 27'16 2617 2300 -317 2610
65 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4709AQ 2:06:10 28'02 2209 2238 +29 2192
66 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705PC 2:14:14 29'49 3721 2103 -1618 3575
MASSON Patricia 2439 D55 4902PL abandon None 1950 0 1932
LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ abandon None 4157 0 4623
POUPARD Alain 12055 H50 6913RA pm None 0 4416
ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BO pm None 4040 0 3524
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ pm None 4008 0 4113
BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO pm None 4851 0 4945
QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ pm None 4346 0 4548
CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ pm None 2889 0 2889
BERGER Dominique 23890 H65 1705PC pm None 2870 0 2774
JULLIAN Françoise 21039 D55 1311PR pm None 1199 0 1199
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ pm None 1979 0 1962
REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU pm None 4431 0 4352