Régionale Forêt de Montech (82) - C

Date : 13/02/2011
Distance : 6,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H16 4601MP 0:39:36 6'17 5874 5914 +40 5896
2 PARZYCH Michel 954 H55 3319AQ 0:42:35 6'45 5204 5500 +296 5370
3 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:47:35 7'33 5883 4922 -961 5883
4 MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 22242 H45 3105MP 0:48:59 7'46 4068 4781 +713 4137
5 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105MP 0:52:05 8'16 4680 4497 -183 4667
6 MENA Sebastien 10776 H35 3105MP 0:53:05 8'25 4059 4412 +353 4059
7 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:55:45 8'50 4196 4201 +5 4209
8 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D40 8104MP 0:55:59 8'53 3711 4183 +472 3898
9 DECREMPS Vincent 5001 H55 3105MP 0:57:55 9'11 3626 4044 +418 3703
10 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 0:58:38 9'18 3333 3994 +661 3678
11 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 0:59:08 9'23 4100 3961 -139 4339
12 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:59:49 9'29 4985 3915 -1070 4985
13 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H50 8105MP 1:02:00 9'50 4135 3777 -358 4105
14 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 1:02:10 9'52 3724 3767 +43 3755
15 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP 1:04:07 10'10 2775 3653 +878 2949
16 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 1:04:10 10'11 3604 3650 +46 3668
17 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202MP 1:05:02 10'19 3806 3601 -205 3800
18 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 1:06:38 10'34 2949 3515 +566 3231
19 COURNUT Alain 626 H60 3308AQ 1:07:38 10'44 4465 3463 -1002 4518
20 GRELON Claire 7664 D18 4601MP 1:10:01 11'06 3345 0
21 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:12:14 11'27 4638 3242 -1396 4707
22 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 1206MP 1:12:20 11'28 3238 0
23 FOUILLADE Paul 12404 H16 8104MP 1:13:00 11'35 3183 3208 +25 3253
24 TSCHOFEN Thibaut 24067 H21 8105MP 1:14:15 11'47 0 3154 2416
25 GEHU Cyril 20765 H18 4601MP 1:14:28 11'49 1889 3145 +1256 2537
26 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 1:14:56 11'53 3103 3126 +23 3114
27 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 1:15:07 11'55 3376 3118 -258 3376
28 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105MP 1:16:23 12'07 2844 3066 +222 2934
29 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:18:08 12'24 3413 2998 -415 3413
30 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP 1:18:10 12'24 2445 2996 +551 2570
31 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D40 4705AQ 1:19:49 12'40 2751 2934 +183 2826
32 GRELON Agnes 2601 D45 4601MP 1:28:40 14'04 2641 0
33 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D35 8104MP 1:29:48 14'15 1147 2608 +1461 1500
34 PENETRO Patrick 22492 H55 3203MP 1:32:34 14'41 2074 2530 +456 2230
35 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 1:42:22 16'14 3353 2288 -1065 3353
36 ROSSI-SARION Ghislaine 15455 D45 4705AQ 1:47:47 17'06 0 2173 2086
37 TURCAN Mélanie 23004 D18 8203MP 1:52:20 17'49 2052 2085 +33 2102
38 MIGOT Corinne 16709 D35 8203MP 2:03:49 19'39 0 1892 0