Mass Start - EYOC 2012 Lac de Vassivière (87) - B

Date : 01/07/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA 0:43:53 7036 7117 +81 7121
2 LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 3705CE 0:43:58 7211 7103 -108 7138
3 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:44:11 7550 7068 -482 7193
4 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:44:26 6370 7029 +659 6339
5 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 0:44:48 6638 6971 +333 6892
6 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:45:10 7015 6914 -101 6947
7 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H18 5907NO 0:45:26 6643 6874 +231 6710
8 LESAULT Philippe 6117 H40 9202IF 0:45:48 6268 6819 +551 6429
9 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:46:22 6502 6736 +234 6596
10 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:47:02 6571 6640 +69 6550
11 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:47:57 6034 6513 +479 6038
12 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 0:48:34 6442 6430 -12 6530
13 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:48:35 5446 6428 +982 5787
14 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:48:41 6130 6415 +285 6259
15 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:48:42 7115 6413 -702 7434
16 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:48:49 6136 6397 +261 6294
17 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:49:07 6812 6358 -454 6615
18 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H18 1403NM 0:49:47 6335 6273 -62 6732
19 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU 0:49:49 5522 6269 +747 5564
20 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:49:51 5869 6265 +396 6084
21 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:49:51 6156 6265 +109 6303
22 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:50:26 5744 6192 +448 5856
23 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 0:51:02 6350 6120 -230 6219
24 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 0:51:09 5646 6106 +460 5666
25 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:51:16 6704 6092 -612 7018
26 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:51:26 5907 6072 +165 5934
27 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 0:51:36 6275 6052 -223 6369
28 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 0:52:16 6432 5975 -457 6412
29 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 0:52:24 6477 5960 -517 6703
30 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:52:58 6179 5896 -283 6242
31 DELCEY Justine 25496 D21 5402LO 0:53:22 0 5852 5017
32 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:56:31 5391 5526 +135 5534
33 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 0:56:44 4805 5505 +700 4905
34 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 0:56:58 5868 5482 -386 5882
35 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:57:07 5762 5468 -294 5799
36 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H18 7807IF 0:57:27 5891 5436 -455 5924
37 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:57:29 5689 5433 -256 5687
38 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H45 1403NM 0:58:41 5954 5322 -632 6118
39 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:59:16 5359 5269 -90 5416
40 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 0:59:56 5268 5211 -57 5324
41 BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203RA 1:01:00 5120 4676
42 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 1:01:18 4624 5095 +471 4751
43 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H45 6806AL 1:01:20 5256 5092 -164 5318
44 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 1:01:23 5015 5088 +73 5131
45 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PR 1:01:30 4891 5078 +187 4973
46 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:01:40 4392 5064 +672 4582
47 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 1:02:38 5762 4986 -776 5498
48 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 1:04:38 4593 4832 +239 4727
49 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 1:04:51 5823 4816 -1007 5965
50 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9307IF 1:05:02 4805 4802 -3 4896
51 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PR 1:05:42 4905 4753 -152 4976
52 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:06:01 4750 4731 -19 4789
53 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:06:41 4379 4683 +304 4431
54 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:07:23 5197 4635 -562 5183
55 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:07:37 5066 4619 -447 5127
56 BELLE Pascal 1771 H45 6205NO 1:07:40 4851 4615 -236 4874
57 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 1:07:42 4829 4613 -216 4902
58 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:08:08 3965 4584 +619 4087
59 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H45 4601MP 1:10:01 0 4460 3141
60 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 1:10:53 5630 4406 -1224 5628
61 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 1:11:08 5169 4390 -779 5131
62 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:11:57 4804 4341 -463 5134
63 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 8607PC 1:12:40 3196 4298 +1102 4770
64 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ 1:12:53 4841 4285 -556 4798
65 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:13:51 4191 4229 +38 4090
66 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 1:15:17 4756 4148 -608 4811
67 DUMONT Eric 15074 H40 2704NM 1:15:20 5563 4146 -1417 5377
68 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR 1:15:24 4734 4142 -592 4645
69 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H40 1104LR 1:15:34 4626 4133 -493 4511
70 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:16:24 4314 4088 -226 4328
71 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 3705CE 1:16:31 6031 4082 -1949 5852
72 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 1:17:05 2514 4051 +1537 4115
73 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:19:36 6148 3923 -2225 6161
74 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:20:19 4109 3888 -221 4034
75 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604RA 1:20:20 2850 3888 +1038 3595
76 CHESNEAU Elise 12386 D21 7403RA 1:21:12 3688 3846 +158 3782
77 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 1:25:48 4584 3640 -944 4391
78 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:26:16 4426 3620 -806 4393
79 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 1:27:04 4112 3587 -525 4053
80 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 1:27:19 4833 3577 -1256 4970
81 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:33:55 2966 3325 +359 3553
82 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 1:37:57 3807 3188 -619 3704
83 PRETET Jean-Claude 13845 H45 7109BO 1:39:55 3757 3126 -631 3866
84 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 1:40:02 3295 3122 -173 3225
85 BUSSEUIL Jennifer 25110 D21 3318AQ 1:40:20 2700 3113 +413 3101
86 LE ROUX Isabelle 7410 D21 3318AQ 1:40:42 0 3101 0
87 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 1:45:08 3565 2971 -594 3611
88 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 1:50:22 3917 2830 -1087 3910
89 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:52:32 3263 2775 -488 3379
90 RIBEROL Alain 26025 H45 8702LI 1:54:52 2242 2719 +477 3031
91 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 2:29:01 1638 2096 +458 2065
LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC pm 4962 0 5181
LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO pm 6000 0 6010
POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC pm 6773 0 6764
MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H18 5907NO pm 6105 0 6105
MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP pm 5364 0 5294
GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA pm 5594 0 6579
MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF pm 5128 0 5174
CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF pm 4570 0 4672
BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC pm 4337 0 4337
JULLIAN Pierre-François 17550 H18 1311PR pm 2726 0 2917
GENIN Véronique 22367 D35 3318AQ pm 2685 0 2835
MARLIAC Philippe 25061 H45 4203RA pm 0 0 2265
KESSE Alexandre 26279 H18 1105LR pm 0 0 1860
CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA pm 4852 0 4797
ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA pm 5586 0 5704
ESQUIS Stéphanie 20596 D21 6307AU pm 0 4878
LESUEUR Charlotte 25413 D21 5906NO pm 0 2921