Mass Start - EYOC 2012 Lac de Vassivière (87) - A

Date : 01/07/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA 0:50:13 8392 7860 -532 8356
2 VALLA Clement 8964 H21 4201RA 0:50:19 6234 7844 +1610 7490
3 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:50:28 7691 7821 +130 7893
4 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:50:50 7972 7764 -208 8048
5 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 0:52:46 6744 7480 +736 6833
6 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:52:55 7108 7459 +351 7387
7 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:52:58 6877 7452 +575 6978
8 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 6804AL 0:53:04 7702 7438 -264 7695
9 CALANDOT François 2924 H21 1403NM 0:53:16 6645 7410 +765 7013
10 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:53:21 7780 7398 -382 7936
11 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 3913FC 0:53:51 8157 7329 -828 8215
12 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:54:28 6318 7246 +928 6487
13 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 0:54:38 6251 7224 +973 6565
14 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 0:55:46 7246 7077 -169 7351
15 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:56:35 6709 6975 +266 6939
16 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 0:57:48 6721 6828 +107 7292
17 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:59:15 6755 6661 -94 6891
18 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 1:02:03 6479 6361 -118 6523
19 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913FC 1:02:32 7183 6312 -871 7289
20 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 1:02:34 6984 6308 -676 6923
21 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 1:02:54 6155 6275 +120 6847
22 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 3810RA 1:03:54 6519 6177 -342 6522
23 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 1:04:10 6867 6151 -716 6878
24 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 1:04:42 6533 6100 -433 6714
25 BOUDIN GUILLAUME 26012 H35 2301LI 1:04:47 4667 6092 +1425 5210
26 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 1:05:14 6066 6050 -16 6102
27 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:06:14 5380 5959 +579 5493
28 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 1:06:18 5623 5953 +330 6073
29 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H20 5907NO 1:06:30 7007 5935 -1072 7001
30 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 1:06:44 6127 5914 -213 6415
31 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 1:09:01 6227 5719 -508 6298
32 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 1:09:12 6158 5704 -454 6163
33 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 1:10:12 5240 5622 +382 5699
34 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H20 2517FC 1:10:15 5644 5618 -26 6001
35 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 1:10:16 5617 5107
36 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:14:11 5792 5320 -472 5805
37 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H21 5906NO 1:18:25 5033 3263
38 SCHERZER Francois 2308 H21 3705CE 1:18:26 5147 5032 -115 5254
39 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 1:18:48 5590 5009 -581 5801
40 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 1:18:56 5364 5000 -364 5375
41 BUCHMANN Willy 25065 H21 3318AQ 1:19:47 4527 4947 +420 4839
42 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 1:20:59 5274 4874 -400 5313
43 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI 1:22:34 5092 4780 -312 5057
44 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 1:29:20 5578 4418 -1160 5661
45 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 19467 H20 1705PC 1:29:41 5210 4401 -809 5210
46 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 1:29:54 4485 4390 -95 4528
47 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 7905PC 1:30:40 4832 4353 -479 4796
48 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H35 7512IF 1:30:41 4513 4352 -161 4956
49 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 1:33:10 4931 4236 -695 4957
50 BOPP Esteban 16330 H20 1104LR 1:41:05 4564 3905 -659 4516
51 BARBRAUD Camille 18435 H21 8607PC 1:47:59 3655 0
FONTAINE Thibault 6998 H21 5907NO pm 4894 0 5075
MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H21 7807IF pm 6961 0 6897
MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA pm 6326 0 6522
JOLY Philippe 17576 H20 5907NO pm 7536 0 7453
BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H35 3705CE pm 4443 0 4443
DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO pm 3531 0 4380
CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ pm 4887 0 5100
CHERRIER Jean-François 25121 H35 3318AQ pm 3216 0 3622
LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105MP pm 5899 0 6002
LONIEWSKI Grzegorz 26518 H21 7807IF pm 0 0