Gennes (25) - D

Date : 14/07/2012
Distance : 11,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 1:03:38 5'47 3030 3105 +75 3084
2 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:03:41 5'47 3474 3103 -371 3483
3 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 1:07:14 6'06 2980 2939 -41 3094
4 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:07:30 6'08 2644 2927 +283 2868
5 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402LO 1:08:48 6'15 3200 2872 -328 2935
6 MARCHAL Didier 729 H60 7004FC 1:08:55 6'15 2806 2867 +61 2837
7 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:09:35 6'19 2888 2840 -48 3116
8 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D45 2508FC 1:10:56 6'26 2338 2786 +448 2621
9 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:11:16 6'28 2924 2773 -151 2724
10 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 1:11:39 6'30 2933 2758 -175 2531
11 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 1:11:47 6'31 2749 2753 +4 2712
12 LORANG Francois 13480 H45 6806AL 1:12:19 6'34 3434 2732 -702 3092
13 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 1:14:21 6'45 2658 2552
14 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 1:17:02 7'00 2968 2565 -403 2820
15 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 1:17:19 7'01 2169 2556 +387 2482
16 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:19:36 7'14 2442 2482 +40 2463
17 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:19:43 7'14 2436 2479 +43 2458
18 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 1:20:34 7'19 1796 2453 +657 2258
19 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:20:59 7'21 2368 2440 +72 2694
20 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 1:22:57 7'32 2194 2382 +188 2700
21 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 1:23:51 7'37 2580 2356 -224 2546
22 FOUCHE Virginie 26256 D40 8809LO 1:24:43 7'42 0 2332 2242
23 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 1:25:01 7'43 1872 2324 +452 2359
24 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:27:36 7'57 2099 2256 +157 2330
25 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 1:27:56 7'59 2227 2247 +20 2169
26 EYMERE Laurent 15523 H45 6307AU 1:28:35 8'03 2213 2231 +18 2371
27 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 1:30:50 8'15 1951 2175 +224 2222
28 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 1:31:48 8'20 2169 2152 -17 2472
29 MANO Claudio 3137 H60 2104BO 1:34:07 8'33 2099 2072
30 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:34:18 8'34 2435 2095 -340 2496
31 MARCHAND Herve 3139 H60 2104BO 1:35:13 8'39 2521 2075 -446 2262
32 HO THANH Christine 13875 D45 6804AL 1:35:21 8'40 2072 1989
33 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:35:34 8'41 2030 2068 +38 1989
34 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:36:22 8'45 2538 2050 -488 2538
35 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:36:29 8'46 1026 2048 +1022 1703
36 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:36:31 8'46 2251 2047 -204 2251
37 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 1:38:06 8'55 1997 2014 +17 2029
38 PARIS Alain 19574 H60 7004FC 1:38:28 8'57 2007 1896
39 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:39:34 9'03 1553 1985 +432 2098
40 MANIERE Marie 17067 D20 6008PI 1:46:05 9'38 1918 1863 -55 1788
41 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H45 8807LO 1:49:52 9'59 1988 1798 -190 1928
42 NEGRETTO J-Pierre 15340 H60 7004FC 1:49:55 9'59 1798 1726
43 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D45 8807LO 1:50:58 10'05 1881 1781 -100 1833
44 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:56:58 10'38 0 1689 1655
45 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 1:57:32 10'41 1534 1681 +147 1835
46 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 2:00:26 10'56 1594 1641 +47 1778
47 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 2:02:53 11'10 1769 1608 -161 1769
48 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 2:07:33 11'35 1854 1549 -305 1789
BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC pm None 2554 0 2610
LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO pm None 2248 0 2248