Gennes (25) - C

Date : 14/07/2012
Distance : 14,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 1:10:16 4'46 4594 4229 -365 4291
2 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 1:18:15 5'19 4052 3797 -255 3941
3 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 1:18:24 5'20 3963 3790 -173 3961
4 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 1:21:22 5'32 3771 3652 -119 3776
5 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 1:24:41 5'45 3509 3369
6 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:27:10 5'55 3602 3409 -193 3497
7 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 1:28:27 6'01 3251 3359 +108 3605
8 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:28:51 6'02 3400 3344 -56 3407
9 MASONI Bruno 787 H50 8319AZ 1:28:59 6'03 3367 3339 -28 3372
10 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 1:31:35 6'13 2528 3244 +716 3401
11 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 1:31:58 6'15 3231 3102
12 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BO 1:32:37 6'18 3265 3208 -57 3350
13 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 1:33:59 6'23 2409 3161 +752 3237
14 GARROT Pascal 6930 H50 2105BO 1:37:02 6'36 0 3062 2875
15 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H50 8903BO 1:38:20 6'41 0 3022 2891
16 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 1:40:00 6'48 2841 2971 +130 3191
17 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:40:40 6'50 3052 2952 -100 3047
18 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:42:17 6'57 2798 2905 +107 2843
19 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 1:42:26 6'58 2950 2901 -49 2964
20 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:43:20 7'01 2518 2875 +357 2743
21 DIESCH Denis 9078 H50 5702LO 1:44:23 7'06 3051 2846 -205 2837
22 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:45:56 7'12 2783 2805 +22 2665
23 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 1:46:13 7'13 2884 2797 -87 2884
24 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 1:46:45 7'15 2886 2783 -103 2837
25 HELIER Robin 22070 H18 6804AL 1:47:59 7'20 2669 2752 +83 2660
26 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:49:18 7'26 3078 2718 -360 2981
27 EYMERE-GAUTIER Mathis 26309 H18 6307AU 1:50:26 7'30 2616 2691 +75 2743
28 VIRY Jean-Pierre 1260 H55 5402LO 1:50:38 7'31 3120 2686 -434 3050
29 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 1:51:04 7'33 2948 2675 -273 2816
30 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 2:01:15 8'14 2265 2451 +186 2357
31 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 2:07:13 8'39 0 2336 2409
32 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 2:09:27 8'48 2038 2295 +257 2212
33 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 2:09:35 8'48 2260 2293 +33 2386
34 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 2:10:37 8'53 3062 2275 -787 3057
35 OCTEAU Yannick 3447 H50 4709AQ 2:10:56 8'54 0 2269 2078
36 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 2:11:40 8'57 2233 2257 +24 2593
37 DESMOULIN Thibault 24238 H21 7719IF 2:13:13 9'03 0 2230 2185
38 GUILLOTIN Nicolas 20176 H16 6008PI 2:14:33 9'09 2238 2208 -30 2515
39 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 2:16:04 9'15 2184 2105
40 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 2:16:30 9'17 2886 2177 -709 2856
41 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PR 2:17:24 9'20 0 2162 2119
42 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 2:18:42 9'26 0 2142 2142
43 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 2:30:53 10'15 1969 2002
44 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 2:32:20 10'21 2712 1950 -762 2549
45 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 2:32:30 10'22 1902 1948 +46 1875
46 DENNY Jonathan 13143 H18 6709AL 2:33:21 10'25 0 1938 1899
47 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 3:10:16 12'56 1562 2157
48 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H21 7719IF 3:48:30 15'32 3356 1300 -2056 1248
PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO pm None 3516 0 3539
VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI pm None 3167 0 3228
CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA pm None 0 0
WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC pm None 2453 0 2435
RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF pm None 2945 0 3057
BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL pm None 1622 0 1740
VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO pm None 2013 0 0
VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI pm None 3126 0 3219