Gennes (25) - B

Date : 14/07/2012
Distance : 18,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 1:38:31 5'26 4677 4363 -314 4734
2 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 1:39:20 5'29 3896 4327 +431 4267
3 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:43:28 5'42 3860 4154 +294 4004
4 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 1:44:50 5'47 3903 4100 +197 4067
5 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5407LO 1:46:38 5'53 4363 4031 -332 4244
6 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 1:48:36 6'00 3932 3958 +26 3930
7 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 1:48:43 6'00 4264 3954 -310 4153
8 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 1:49:41 6'03 3183 3919 +736 3789
9 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:50:18 6'05 4209 3897 -312 3935
10 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:51:20 6'09 3922 3861 -61 4034
11 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 1:52:55 6'14 2978 3807 +829 3307
12 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H45 6806AL 1:53:20 6'15 4094 3793 -301 4040
13 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D21 2508FC 1:54:28 6'19 3662 3755 +93 3503
14 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF 1:54:35 6'19 3574 3751 +177 3821
15 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 1:56:06 6'24 3356 3702 +346 4005
16 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 1:58:14 6'31 3944 3635 -309 4050
17 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 1:58:47 6'33 3533 3619 +86 3650
18 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H45 2104BO 2:00:46 6'40 3832 3559 -273 3836
19 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI 2:01:55 6'44 2715 3526 +811 3385
20 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude 18825 H45 6008PI 2:02:46 6'46 3068 3501 +433 3460
21 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 2:03:25 6'49 3739 3483 -256 3694
22 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 2:03:45 6'50 0 3473 3063
23 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 2:06:13 6'58 3423 3405 -18 3252
24 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 2:07:44 7'03 3098 3365 +267 3400
25 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL 2:08:26 7'05 3483 3347 -136 3418
26 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 2:08:35 7'06 3398 3343 -55 3363
27 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 2:09:12 7'08 0 3327 3439
28 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 2:11:04 7'14 3422 3279 -143 3474
29 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H40 2105BO 2:11:51 7'17 3827 3260 -567 3251
30 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H18 2508FC 2:11:54 7'17 3636 3259 -377 3290
31 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 2:12:30 7'19 3383 3244 -139 3436
32 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 2:12:48 7'20 3298 3237 -61 3301
33 MANIERE Louis 17628 H20 6008PI 2:16:42 7'33 2779 3144 +365 3018
34 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 2:17:55 7'37 2916 3117 +201 3081
35 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 2:17:58 7'37 3234 3115 -119 3178
36 CAT Alain 17630 H40 5907NO 2:18:32 7'39 0 3103 2599
37 SONNECK William 20184 H40 6008PI 2:19:05 7'41 2943 3090 +147 3016
38 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 2:20:02 7'44 2187 3069 +882 3055
39 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 2:20:28 7'45 3060 2938
40 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 2:20:30 7'45 2808 3059 +251 2896
41 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 2:23:31 7'55 0 2995 2875
42 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H40 8903BO 2:26:07 8'04 2725 2942 +217 2955
43 WILD Damian 13234 H20 2704NM 2:26:28 8'05 2935 2818
44 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 2:27:27 8'08 2785 2915 +130 2564
45 FRANCOIS Ludovic 22422 H45 8319AZ 2:27:28 8'08 0 2915 2857
46 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 2:28:07 8'10 3360 2902 -458 2992
47 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 2:31:08 8'20 3324 2844 -480 3118
48 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H40 6008PI 2:35:00 8'33 2773 2900
49 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 2:38:55 8'46 2705 2890
50 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 2:40:44 8'52 0 2674 3571
51 REICH Alain 12828 H45 6804AL 2:40:45 8'52 2942 2674 -268 2677
52 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 2:40:46 8'52 2347 2674 +327 2456
53 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 2:40:47 8'52 2188 2673 +485 2602
54 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 2:48:33 9'18 2177 2550 +373 2334
55 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 2:50:42 9'25 2837 2518 -319 2707
56 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 2:52:30 9'31 2655 2492 -163 2636
57 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H40 2508FC 2:56:05 9'43 2441 2343
58 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 2:56:07 9'43 2441 2343
59 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA 3:02:39 10'05 2353 2259
60 HENRIET Marie-Pierre 22393 D21 2508FC 3:08:20 10'24 0 2282 2222
61 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 3:10:09 10'30 2260 2170
62 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H45 7004FC 3:12:22 10'37 2234 2145
63 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 3:22:03 11'09 2098 2127 +29 2169
64 ROUSSET Sophie 14961 D21 2508FC 3:24:13 11'16 2105 2021
GARCIA PAREDES Jose Antonio 18884 H45 4705AQ pm None 0 0
GAULARD Antoine 22103 H20 2517FC pm None 0 0
LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO pm None 2799 0 2692
CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI pm None 2983 0 2885
WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF pm None 3043 0 3046
RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL pm None 3253 0 3253
FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC pm None 0 0
ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA pm None 0 0
ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA pm None 2232 0 2196
PELLETIER Stéphane 18823 H40 2105BO pm None 0 0
BERNARD Pierre 481 H45 3810RA pm None 3332 0 0
VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ pm None 0 2437
BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA pm None 0 0
EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF pm None 3026 0 2915
EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF pm None 2453 0 2541