5 jours O'VTT Samois-Sud77 (E1) Fontainebleau (77) - B

Date : 07/07/2012
Distance : 14,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:45:43 3'04 4594 4067 -527 4390
2 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:47:43 3'12 3860 3896 +36 3870
3 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:48:03 3'13 3963 3869 -94 4010
4 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:48:07 3'13 3932 3864 -68 3901
5 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 0:49:13 3'18 3183 3778 +595 3574
6 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 0:50:51 3'24 3648 3656 +8 3836
7 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 0:52:15 3'30 3401 3558 +157 3561
8 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 0:54:01 3'37 3551 3442 -109 3532
9 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:54:23 3'38 3739 3419 -320 3709
10 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:54:52 3'40 2528 3389 +861 3341
11 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BO 0:56:22 3'46 3265 3298 +33 3321
12 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:57:26 3'51 3064 3237 +173 3195
13 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:57:32 3'51 3073 3232 +159 3133
14 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:58:08 3'54 2409 3198 +789 2694
15 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D21 7004FC 0:58:23 3'55 3185 0
16 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:58:47 3'56 3078 3163 +85 2954
17 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:58:48 3'56 0 3162 3316
18 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 0:59:13 3'58 3119 3140 +21 3094
19 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 0:59:13 3'58 2888 3140 +252 3174
20 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:00:06 4'02 2916 3094 +178 3046
21 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:00:39 4'04 2945 3065 +120 2976
22 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 1:01:05 4'05 3352 3044 -308 0
23 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:01:10 4'06 2187 3040 +853 2501
24 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:01:47 4'08 3492 3009 -483 3543
25 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 1:02:27 4'11 3130 2977 -153 2926
26 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 1:02:45 4'12 4052 2963 -1089 3988
27 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 1:04:23 4'19 2880 2888 +8 3126
28 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 1:04:38 4'20 2841 2877 +36 3118
29 EYMERE-GAUTIER Mathis 26309 H18 6307AU 1:06:33 4'27 2517 2794 +277 2729
30 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:06:37 4'28 3602 2791 -811 3499
31 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 1:08:17 4'34 2743 2723 -20 2884
32 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:09:09 4'38 2685 2689 +4 2821
33 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 1:09:11 4'38 2886 2687 -199 2886
34 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:09:48 4'41 2370 2664 +294 2499
35 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 1:10:21 4'43 2628 2643 +15 0
36 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:10:41 4'44 2644 2630 -14 2682
37 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:12:17 4'51 2114 2572 +458 2557
38 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:12:36 4'52 2518 2561 +43 2295
39 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:13:34 4'56 0 2527 0
40 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:13:45 4'56 2783 2521 -262 2523
41 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:13:54 4'57 2404 2516 +112 2490
42 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:14:24 4'59 2798 2499 -299 2775
43 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 1:14:43 5'00 0 2488 2055
44 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:16:35 5'08 2368 2428 +60 2590
45 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 1:17:37 5'12 2188 2395 +207 2397
46 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H50 3708CE 1:20:05 5'22 0 2322 2242
47 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 1:22:53 5'33 2744 2243 -501 2744
48 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 1:22:59 5'34 2169 2240 +71 2205
49 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 1:24:14 5'39 2233 2207 -26 2243
50 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:24:22 5'39 0 2204 2550
51 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:25:22 5'43 2155 2178 +23 2003
52 VRILLAC Philippe 22764 H55 8607PC 1:25:37 5'44 2120 2172 +52 2283
53 VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ 1:25:59 5'46 2162 0
54 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 1:29:03 5'58 0 2088 2046
55 HENRIET Marie-Pierre 22393 D21 2508FC 1:29:43 6'01 0 2072 2117
56 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:30:14 6'03 2060 0
57 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 1:32:40 6'13 2006 0
58 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 1:38:59 6'38 0 1878 1883
59 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 1:40:14 6'43 1855 0
60 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:41:18 6'47 1835 0
61 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 1:42:07 6'51 1757 1821 +64 1835
62 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:44:07 6'59 2113 1786 -327 2140
63 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:46:51 7'10 2655 1740 -915 2386
64 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:46:58 7'10 1553 1738 +185 1662
65 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:49:35 7'21 0 1697 1663
66 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 2:08:04 8'35 1452 1440
LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO pm None 2799 0 2585
GUILLOTIN Nicolas 20176 H16 6008PI pm None 2238 0 2284
RENAULT Isabelle 23105 D35 7716IF pm None 0 0 0