5 jours O'VTT Samois-Sud77 (E2) Fontainebleau (77) - C

Date : 08/07/2012
Distance : 9,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:55:57 6'00 2455 3233 +778 2892
2 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402LO 0:58:39 6'18 3200 3085 -115 2943
3 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:58:41 6'18 2839 3083 +244 3036
4 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:59:35 6'24 2876 3036 +160 3066
5 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 1:02:26 6'42 2898 0
6 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 1:02:38 6'44 2964 2888 -76 2838
7 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 1:05:12 7'00 2360 2775 +415 2743
8 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 1:05:23 7'01 2194 2767 +573 2438
9 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 1:06:54 7'11 2806 2704 -102 2641
10 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 1:11:49 7'43 2970 2519 -451 2937
11 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 1:12:31 7'47 2863 2495 -368 2889
12 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H60 7701IF 1:12:32 7'47 2494 2369
13 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 1:14:08 7'58 2494 2440 -54 2567
14 BOURIEL Michel 442 H60 1303PR 1:15:53 8'09 2057 2384 +327 2281
15 LORANG Francois 13480 H45 6806AL 1:16:03 8'10 3554 2379 -1175 2820
16 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H14 6008PI 1:16:24 8'12 2184 2368 +184 2039
17 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 1:16:50 8'15 1872 2355 +483 2281
18 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H60 7722IF 1:19:43 8'34 2269 0
19 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 1:22:49 8'54 1894 2184 +290 2079
20 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 1:26:12 9'16 2321 2099 -222 2152
21 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:26:14 9'16 2098 2144
22 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 1:29:41 9'38 2235 2017 -218 2101
23 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:30:22 9'43 2472 2002 -470 2453
24 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:32:28 9'56 1967 1956 -11 2031
25 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:33:39 10'04 0 1932 1647
26 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D16 6008PI 1:35:51 10'18 1678 1887 +209 1768
27 REFFAY Cyril 20328 H14 2508FC 1:36:38 10'23 1403 1872 +469 1414
28 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 1:38:17 10'34 1841 1679
29 PARIS Alain 19574 H60 7004FC 1:38:47 10'37 1831 1794
30 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D55 5907NO 1:39:09 10'39 1813 1825 +12 1966
31 CRETE Camille 18828 D18 6008PI 1:43:50 11'09 2129 1742 -387 1980
32 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 1:47:41 11'34 1935 1680 -255 1816
33 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR 1:49:20 11'45 1655 1622
34 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 1:49:56 11'49 1533 1646 +113 1747
35 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 1:53:27 12'11 1574 1595 +21 1961
36 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 2:17:59 14'50 1311 1285
37 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 2:52:46 18'34 1438 1047 -391 1487
WU Cédric 22943 H10 7807IF pm None (2000) 0 0
MARTIN Samuel 18292 H14 2508FC pm None 1803 0 1918