5 jours O'VTT Samois-Sud77 (E2) Fontainebleau (77) - B

Date : 08/07/2012
Distance : 15,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 1:00:12 3'47 3963 3809 -154 4010
2 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 1:02:03 3'54 3352 3695 +343 2983
3 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 1:03:13 3'58 3932 3627 -305 3901
4 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:03:33 3'59 3860 3608 -252 3870
5 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BO 1:07:16 4'13 3265 3409 +144 3367
6 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 1:07:31 4'14 3739 3396 -343 3709
7 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 1:09:59 4'24 2409 3276 +867 3064
8 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 1:10:31 4'26 2880 3252 +372 3205
9 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 1:10:47 4'27 3648 3239 -409 3836
10 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 1:11:04 4'28 2528 3226 +698 3341
11 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 1:12:08 4'32 3401 3179 -222 3561
12 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:12:19 4'32 3492 3171 -321 3509
13 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 1:12:42 4'34 3551 3154 -397 3532
14 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 1:12:55 4'35 4594 3145 -1449 4292
15 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 1:14:19 4'40 3064 3085 +21 3175
16 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:15:03 4'43 3602 3055 -547 3499
17 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:15:22 4'44 0 3042 3316
18 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 1:15:35 4'45 3119 3034 -85 3094
19 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 1:15:39 4'45 2841 3031 +190 3118
20 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:17:22 4'51 3073 2964 -109 3133
21 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:17:31 4'52 2888 2958 +70 3174
22 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:18:17 4'55 2187 2929 +742 2849
23 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:21:06 5'06 2916 2827 -89 3046
24 REUT Christian 12557 H50 7715IF 1:22:44 5'12 2743 2771 +28 2884
25 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:22:53 5'12 2370 2766 +396 2622
26 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:23:13 5'14 2644 2755 +111 2744
27 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:23:13 5'14 2945 2755 -190 2964
28 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:24:17 5'18 2799 2721 -78 2661
29 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 1:24:46 5'19 3130 2705 -425 2926
30 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 1:28:51 5'35 2628 2581 -47 2529
31 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:29:24 5'37 2404 2565 +161 2541
32 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 1:29:32 5'37 2744 2561 -183 2744
33 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:30:39 5'42 3078 2529 -549 2954
34 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D21 7004FC 1:32:31 5'49 2478 2428
35 VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ 1:32:46 5'50 2472 2119
36 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 1:33:43 5'53 2886 2447 -439 2886
37 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 1:33:56 5'54 0 2441 2265
38 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:34:01 5'54 2368 2439 +71 2596
39 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:34:35 5'56 2518 2424 -94 2383
40 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:37:05 6'06 2362 1798
41 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 1:39:19 6'14 2188 2309 +121 2397
42 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:39:56 6'17 2655 2294 -361 2570
43 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:42:55 6'28 2114 2228 +114 2557
44 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:44:35 6'34 2798 2192 -606 2775
45 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 1:45:24 6'37 0 2175 2193
46 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:45:42 6'38 2685 2169 -516 2821
47 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:46:12 6'40 2024 2159 +135 2280
48 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 1:46:36 6'42 2169 2151 -18 2217
49 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:49:03 6'51 0 2103 2103
50 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:49:37 6'53 2113 2092 -21 2180
51 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:52:42 7'05 2035 1994
52 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:55:35 7'16 2155 1984 -171 2036
53 HENRIET Marie-Pierre 22393 D21 2508FC 1:56:01 7'17 0 1976 2117
54 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:57:15 7'22 0 1956 2550
55 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 2:00:49 7'35 0 1898 1893
56 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 2:00:52 7'36 1553 1897 +344 1818
57 RENAULT Isabelle 23105 D35 7716IF 2:01:03 7'36 0 1894 1894
58 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 2:02:09 7'40 1877 1471
59 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 2:02:44 7'43 0 1868 1783
60 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 2:06:45 7'58 1809 1773
61 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 2:24:39 9'05 1962 1585 -377 2038
62 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 2:26:14 9'11 1757 1568 -189 1835
63 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H21 1311PR 2:40:34 10'05 0 1428 1304
COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA pm None 3183 0 3574
GUILLOTIN Nicolas 20176 H16 6008PI pm None 2238 0 2284
TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA pm None 4052 0 3988
BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H50 3708CE pm None 0 0 2242
LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ pm None 2233 0 2243
JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF pm None 2783 0 2523
VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF pm None 0 0