5 jours O'VTT Samois-Sud77 (E3) Fontainebleau (77) - B

Date : 09/07/2012
Distance : 7,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 0:19:35 2'36 4677 4407 -270 4717
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:20:46 2'46 4594 4156 -438 4312
3 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 0:22:28 2'59 3765 3841 +76 4042
4 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 0:22:42 3'01 3896 3802 -94 3939
5 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF 0:22:57 3'03 3574 3760 +186 3821
6 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:23:46 3'10 3963 3631 -332 4010
7 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 0:24:07 3'12 3903 3579 -324 4051
8 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:24:11 3'13 3073 3569 +496 3166
9 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 0:24:33 3'16 4052 3515 -537 3988
10 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 0:24:33 3'16 3352 3515 +163 3280
11 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:25:07 3'20 2528 3436 +908 3391
12 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:25:10 3'21 3602 3429 -173 3484
13 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 0:25:35 3'24 3183 3373 +190 3574
14 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 0:25:43 3'25 3551 3356 -195 3510
15 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 0:25:49 3'26 3648 3343 -305 3836
16 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:26:32 3'32 3739 3253 -486 3694
17 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:26:34 3'32 2880 3249 +369 3219
18 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:26:37 3'32 2409 3242 +833 3220
19 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:26:38 3'33 2841 3240 +399 3204
20 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:26:52 3'34 2945 3212 +267 3006
21 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:27:02 3'36 0 3192 3295
22 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 0:27:38 3'41 3222 3123 -99 4043
23 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 0:27:43 3'41 3492 3114 -378 3509
24 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 0:28:45 3'50 3401 3002 -399 3550
25 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D21 7004FC 0:29:14 3'53 2952 2715
26 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BO 0:29:46 3'58 3265 2899 -366 3367
27 GUILLOTIN Nicolas 20176 H16 6008PI 0:29:54 3'59 2238 2886 +648 2331
28 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 0:29:57 3'59 2744 2882 +138 2834
29 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:30:07 4'00 0 2866 2523
30 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:30:32 4'04 2685 2827 +142 2840
31 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:30:44 4'05 2970 2808 -162 2937
32 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:30:52 4'06 2886 2796 -90 2886
33 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:31:01 4'08 3078 2782 -296 2954
34 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 0:31:36 4'12 2370 2731 +361 2698
35 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 0:31:42 4'13 2916 2722 -194 2973
36 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 0:31:44 4'13 2518 2720 +202 2493
37 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:32:13 4'17 0 2679 3316
38 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 0:32:25 4'19 2799 2662 -137 2692
39 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 0:32:51 4'22 2368 2627 +259 2690
40 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 0:32:51 4'22 2233 2627 +394 2419
41 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:32:58 4'23 2644 2618 -26 2744
42 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:33:37 4'28 0 2567 2350
43 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 0:33:56 4'31 2188 2543 +355 2432
44 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 0:34:10 4'33 2169 2526 +357 2250
45 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 0:34:24 4'35 2187 2509 +322 2849
46 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 0:34:52 4'38 2361 2475 +114 2183
47 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 0:35:37 4'44 2423 2099
48 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:35:52 4'46 0 2406 2255
49 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:37:07 4'56 2114 2325 +211 2518
50 VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ 0:37:13 4'57 2319 2241
51 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 0:38:53 5'11 0 2220 2558
52 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:40:37 5'24 0 2125 1983
53 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:41:04 5'28 2113 2102 -11 2185
54 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:41:16 5'30 2091 2144
55 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 0:41:23 5'31 1553 2085 +532 1991
56 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:41:59 5'35 0 2056 1911
57 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 0:42:14 5'37 2155 2043 -112 2065
58 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 0:43:04 5'44 2004 1907
59 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 0:43:36 5'48 1979 1683
60 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR 0:44:06 5'52 1957 1737
61 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 0:44:08 5'53 0 1956 1872
62 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 0:49:28 6'35 2053 1745 -308 2060
63 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 0:52:22 6'58 0 1648 1347
64 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 0:59:10 7'53 1963 1459 -504 1665
65 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:23:15 11'06 1438 1037 -401 1487
66 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:26:55 11'35 993 0
GUINOT Sylvain 15017 H18 2108BO pm None 3303 0 3165
EYMERE-GAUTIER Mathis 26309 H18 6307AU pm None 2517 0 2729