Régionale - Sprint - CL n°2 Lomme (59) - Hommes

Date : 13/02/2011
Distance : 2,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:16:25 5'39 6840 5676 -1164 6840
2 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H16 5907NO 0:16:33 5'42 5448 5630 +182 5525
3 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 0:17:19 5'58 6029 5381 -648 6029
4 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:17:44 6'06 5825 5254 -571 5872
5 BARTOS Thomas 15245 H21 5906NO 0:17:44 6'06 4815 5254 +439 4961
6 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 0:18:05 6'14 5540 5152 -388 5540
7 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 0:18:39 6'25 4713 4996 +283 4822
8 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H35 6208NO 0:19:01 6'33 4862 4900 +38 4976
9 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H21 6208NO 0:19:01 6'33 4900 3511
10 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H35 6205NO 0:19:17 6'38 4840 4832 -8 5041
11 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:19:25 6'41 5492 4799 -693 5492
12 ROBART Sébastien 18874 H21 6205NO 0:19:26 6'42 4947 4795 -152 4849
13 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 0:19:34 6'44 4849 4762 -87 5072
14 BOISSAY Antoine 22923 H40 5907NO 0:19:49 6'50 3456 4702 +1246 3622
15 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H35 6205NO 0:19:54 6'51 4660 4682 +22 4857
16 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 0:20:00 6'53 5429 4659 -770 5429
17 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:20:11 6'57 5506 4616 -890 5506
18 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:20:11 6'57 4990 4616 -374 4956
19 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 0:20:14 6'58 4531 4605 +74 4731
20 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 0:20:22 7'01 4605 4575 -30 4666
21 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:20:26 7'02 5767 4560 -1207 5875
22 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208NO 0:20:34 7'05 4678 4530 -148 4678
23 THOMAS Julien 22219 H18 6208NO 0:20:35 7'05 4762 4527 -235 4579
24 LECLERCQ Thibaut 24026 H21 5906NO 0:20:45 7'09 4490 0
25 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:21:14 7'19 3404 4388 +984 3861
26 PECQUEUR Florian 20214 H18 5906NO 0:21:25 7'23 4793 4351 -442 4762
27 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 0:21:54 7'33 3729 4255 +526 3902
28 SENCE Stephane 16450 H35 5906NO 0:22:06 7'37 4182 4216 +34 4047
29 WAMBRE Franck 19473 H35 5906NO 0:22:22 7'42 2612 4166 +1554 3046
30 BELLE Pascal 1771 H45 6205NO 0:22:29 7'45 4144 0
31 GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO 0:22:48 7'51 3060 4087 +1027 2953
32 GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H50 5907NO 0:23:15 8'01 4389 4007 -382 4428
33 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H35 6208NO 0:23:23 8'03 3628 3985 +357 3710
34 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907NO 0:23:33 8'07 4085 3956 -129 4119
35 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H21 5906NO 0:23:38 8'08 3942 0
36 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H16 6205NO 0:23:48 8'12 3508 3915 +407 3862
37 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 0:23:53 8'14 3901 2686
38 LIAGRE Romain 23629 H21 5906NO 0:23:54 8'14 3898 0
39 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H21 5906NO 0:24:25 8'25 3527 3816 +289 3730
40 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 0:24:30 8'26 3503 3803 +300 3777
41 DE BLAERE Jean-christophe 23843 H40 5906NO 0:24:40 8'30 0 3777 3080
42 LERICHE Franck 1814 H45 5907NO 0:24:53 8'34 4879 3744 -1135 4952
43 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO 0:24:57 8'36 0 3734 3693
44 BECART Bernard 18803 H50 5909NO 0:25:14 8'42 3339 3692 +353 3671
45 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208NO 0:25:20 8'44 3495 3678 +183 3599
46 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 0:25:35 8'49 3884 3642 -242 3964
47 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 0:26:36 9'10 0 3503 2249
48 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 0:26:42 9'12 4226 3490 -736 4226
49 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H50 5907NO 0:26:48 9'14 3515 3477 -38 3694
50 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 0:27:25 9'27 4482 3398 -1084 4482
51 DOUGUET David 17979 H35 5909NO 0:27:32 9'29 2912 3384 +472 3180
52 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H45 5906NO 0:29:03 10'01 3130 3207 +77 3238
53 BAERT Etienne 18789 H45 5909NO 0:29:20 10'06 3729 3176 -553 3623
54 VAN HONACKER Pascal 21056 H55 5907NO 0:29:55 10'18 2752 3114 +362 3062
55 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H60 6208NO 0:31:09 10'44 4291 2991 -1300 4221
56 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 0:31:31 10'52 2288 2956 +668 2556
57 MOREAU-DESCOINGS François 20722 H35 5906NO 0:32:12 11'06 3115 2894 -221 2836
58 CLAVEL Guy 22802 H40 5907NO 0:32:18 11'08 2885 0
59 MINET Jean-Michel 24417 H45 6208NO 0:32:41 11'16 2851 2737
60 VANDENDRIESSCHE Sébastien 23597 H40 5906NO 0:33:00 11'22 0 2823 2259
61 DUPONT Laurent 18298 H40 5906NO 0:33:31 11'33 2360 2780 +420 2594
62 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907NO 0:39:18 13'33 3768 2371 -1397 3768
63 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908NO 0:46:31 16'02 4136 2003 -2133 4136
64 PECQUEUR Michel 24382 H55 5906NO 1:09:48 24'04 1335 0
MALAK Maxence 20648 H20 5907NO pm None 5240 0 5240
MAERTELAERE Hugues 17686 H40 5906NO pm None 3513 0 3513
ROBIDEZ Hughes 24027 H45 5906NO pm None 0 0
LEHOUX Samuel 24028 H35 5906NO pm None 0 0
DUQUENE David 22552 H21 5907NO pm None 1777 0 2219
LE MOAL Damien 24459 H21 5909NO pm None 0 0
VANOVERBERGHE Philippe 22236 H45 6208NO pm None 2203 0 2203