5 jours O'VTT Samois-Sud77 (E5) Fontainebleau (77) - B

Date : 11/07/2012
Distance : 17,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 0:55:34 3'08 3352 4111 +759 3605
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:55:44 3'08 4594 4099 -495 4259
3 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:04:23 3'38 3602 3548 -54 3497
4 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 1:06:44 3'46 2528 3423 +895 3408
5 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:06:51 3'46 2945 3417 +472 3057
6 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:07:08 3'47 3403 3131
7 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:07:44 3'49 3499 3373 -126 3483
8 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 1:07:59 3'50 3963 3360 -603 3961
9 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 1:08:55 3'53 4052 3315 -737 3988
10 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 1:09:50 3'56 3183 3271 +88 3610
11 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 1:12:36 4'06 3090 3147 +57 3170
12 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BO 1:12:54 4'07 3265 3134 -131 3350
13 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 1:14:29 4'12 3475 3067 -408 3539
14 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 1:14:33 4'12 3648 3064 -584 3776
15 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 1:15:29 4'15 2841 3026 +185 3204
16 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:16:49 4'20 2888 2974 +86 3144
17 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:17:00 4'21 3078 2967 -111 2981
18 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:17:16 4'21 2916 2957 +41 3069
19 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 1:17:19 4'22 3094 2955 -139 3219
20 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:18:13 4'25 2644 2921 +277 2803
21 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:18:38 4'26 0 2905 3358
22 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:19:23 4'29 2187 2878 +691 2985
23 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 1:19:35 4'29 0 2871 2838
24 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:22:01 4'38 3073 2785 -288 3228
25 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:22:15 4'38 2748 2777 +29 2855
26 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:24:31 4'46 2368 2703 +335 2728
27 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 1:26:13 4'52 2744 2650 -94 2835
28 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:26:43 4'53 2518 2634 +116 2598
29 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 1:28:13 4'59 2188 2590 +402 2533
30 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 1:28:20 4'59 2886 2586 -300 2856
31 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:33:55 5'18 0 2432 2664
32 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:34:06 5'18 2799 2428 -371 2692
33 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 1:34:32 5'20 2169 2417 +248 2472
34 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:34:45 5'21 0 2411 2409
35 VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ 1:35:09 5'22 2401 2437
36 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:41:26 5'43 2024 2252 +228 2327
37 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:42:03 5'45 2239 2393
38 EYMERE-GAUTIER Mathis 26309 H18 6307AU 1:42:56 5'48 2616 2219 -397 2729
39 GUILLOTIN Nicolas 20176 H16 6008PI 1:46:27 6'00 2238 2146 -92 2515
40 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:48:15 6'06 1553 2110 +557 2098
41 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 1:49:25 6'10 2088 2002
42 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:51:03 6'16 2155 2057 -98 2072
43 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 1:51:45 6'18 0 2044 2050
44 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 1:52:02 6'19 2233 2039 -194 2593
45 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:57:01 6'36 0 1952 2060
46 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 2:01:27 6'51 2117 1881 -236 2258
47 POCHON aurore 25725 D21 7719IF 2:05:44 7'06 1817 1781
48 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 2:10:19 7'21 2336 1753 -583 2518
49 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H21 1311PR 2:10:45 7'23 0 1747 1524
WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF abandon None 0 0 1445
MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ pm None 2409 0 3237
TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF pm None 3739 0 3694
SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR pm None 0 0 2528
LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF pm None 2370 0 2749