5 jours O'VTT Samois-Sud77 (E5) Fontainebleau (77) - A

Date : 11/07/2012
Distance : 19,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 0:59:17 2'59 4677 4878 +201 4744
2 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 0:59:34 3'00 4826 4855 +29 4774
3 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606RA 1:00:00 3'01 4610 4820 +210 4777
4 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 1:02:41 3'09 4570 4614 +44 4700
5 CAHUZAC Philippe 18531 H21 4504CE 1:02:46 3'10 5017 4608 -409 4815
6 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3708CE 1:03:11 3'11 4642 4577 -65 4732
7 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 1:05:36 3'18 4080 4409 +329 4102
8 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 1:06:24 3'21 3896 4355 +459 4104
9 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC 1:06:45 3'22 4530 4333 -197 4605
10 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 1:07:13 3'23 3944 4303 +359 4050
11 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:08:26 3'27 3914 4226 +312 4045
12 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 1:11:02 3'35 3994 4071 +77 4037
13 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:15:37 3'49 4209 3825 -384 3871
14 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF 1:15:59 3'50 3489 3806 +317 3840
15 VALCKE Bruno 21001 H35 6408AQ 1:17:23 3'54 4062 3737 -325 4367
16 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H35 0404PR 1:17:33 3'55 3672 3729 +57 3865
17 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H21 7719IF 1:17:57 3'56 3920 3710 -210 3926
18 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 1:18:02 3'56 3669 3706 +37 3815
19 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 1:19:48 4'01 3903 3624 -279 4017
20 LECONTE Steve 16224 H21 6307AU 1:20:08 4'02 0 3609 3860
21 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 1:20:22 4'03 0 3599 3577
22 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 1:21:57 4'08 3289 3529 +240 4005
23 CHARON Simon 14782 H21 2105BO 1:22:02 4'08 3469 3525 +56 3731
24 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:24:21 4'15 0 3429 3571
25 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 7807IF 1:24:28 4'15 2804 3424 +620 3404
26 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude 18825 H45 6008PI 1:24:36 4'16 3068 3418 +350 3383
27 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H45 2104BO 1:25:37 4'19 3832 3378 -454 3836
28 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 1:28:42 4'28 0 3260 3360
29 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:29:23 4'30 3433 3236 -197 3436
30 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 7807IF 1:29:26 4'31 3670 3234 -436 3685
31 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:30:24 4'33 3422 3199 -223 3497
32 GUINOT Sylvain 15017 H18 2108BO 1:30:26 4'34 3303 3198 -105 3268
33 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:30:28 4'34 3098 3197 +99 3412
34 COCHET Sébastien 25998 H35 2406AQ 1:31:02 4'35 0 3177 3361
35 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:32:00 4'38 3398 3144 -254 3367
36 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 1:34:38 4'46 3533 3056 -477 3602
37 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 1:35:39 4'49 3357 3024 -333 3325
38 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:36:04 4'51 3043 3010 -33 3046
39 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 1:36:06 4'51 3228 3009 -219 3372
40 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 1:39:48 5'02 2898 3320
41 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 1:39:55 5'02 2271 2894 +623 2612
42 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 1:40:04 5'03 2890 2894
43 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H45 7716IF 1:41:36 5'07 2217 2846 +629 2824
44 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:41:41 5'08 2844 3308
45 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:41:45 5'08 3253 2842 -411 3253
46 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H40 6008PI 1:52:46 5'41 2565 2900
47 BRIZARD Sylvain 26311 H21 7403RA 1:53:05 5'42 1550 2557 +1007 2317
48 EYMERE Laurent 15523 H45 6307AU 2:06:55 6'24 1957 2279 +322 2417
49 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 2:12:18 6'40 2186 2157
50 CAZABAN-LARRABY Pierre 22431 H21 7720IF 2:17:12 6'55 2724 2108 -616 2655
51 VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H45 6008PI 2:34:00 7'46 1959 1878 -81 2537
52 FUZELIER Pascal 25132 H45 7808IF 2:36:23 7'53 1849 1849
53 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 2:52:17 8'42 0 1679 2132
PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF pm None 3574 0 3821
MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H21 4012AQ pm None 0 0 3130
HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF pm None 2793 0 2889
GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR pm None 0 3105
DELEPINE Sylvain 23106 H40 7716IF pm None 0 0 2563
JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL pm None 2361 0 2235