Verta'C.O 3 ème édition LD (CDL) Corrençon (38) - D

Date : 08/07/2012
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERRARD Anna 19762 D16 2607RA 0:46:33 13'41 3902 4938 +1036 4167
2 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:51:07 15'02 5832 4496 -1336 5868
3 BASSET Fiona 23384 D16 6911RA 0:52:52 15'32 4029 4348 +319 4187
4 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:53:52 15'50 6070 4267 -1803 6210
5 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:56:21 16'34 4663 4079 -584 4605
6 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 0:56:32 16'37 3955 4066 +111 4070
7 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:58:04 17'04 3533 3958 +425 3679
8 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:58:55 17'19 3894 3901 +7 4587
9 BONORA Marine 11542 D16 6906RA 1:01:19 18'02 3413 3748 +335 3643
10 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 1:01:30 18'05 2852 3737 +885 3304
11 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 1:03:47 18'45 4025 3604 -421 4043
12 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 1:05:17 19'12 4075 3521 -554 4046
13 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 1:12:53 21'26 0 3154 3028
14 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 1:14:50 22'00 2971 3071 +100 3318
15 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 1:16:19 22'26 3623 3012 -611 3554
16 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 1:17:29 22'47 3180 2966 -214 3499
17 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 1:20:03 23'32 4223 2871 -1352 4476
18 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H35 6911RA 1:26:22 25'24 2774 2661 -113 2720
19 ANDRIEU Sarah 24996 D35 2604RA 1:26:43 25'30 2033 2651 +618 2127
20 BLANCHARD Grégorine 11530 D21 3705CE 1:27:08 25'37 2979 2638 -341 2880
21 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 1:27:42 25'47 3754 2621 -1133 3535
22 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:28:15 25'57 3434 2604 -830 3419
23 ROMEY Emilie 26017 D21 3801RA 1:31:00 26'45 1807 2526 +719 2190
24 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA 1:31:40 26'57 2739 2507 -232 2896
25 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D55 2606RA 1:38:53 29'05 3222 2324 -898 3517
26 BOUCHERLE Ghislaine 4479 D60 3801RA 1:39:21 29'13 3491 2313 -1178 3285
27 TESSIER Christel 23871 D40 3801RA 1:39:57 29'23 2888 2300 -588 2888
28 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H40 3801RA 1:45:33 31'02 2952 2178 -774 3136
29 GASTINI gaetan 24931 H16 7307RA 1:51:36 32'49 2778 2060 -718 2808
30 COUPAT Catherine 145 D60 2606RA 1:58:34 34'52 2853 1939 -914 2910
31 FINO Béatrice 1674 D40 0111RA 2:00:17 35'22 2453 1911 -542 2486
32 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 6906RA 2:02:28 36'01 2691 1877 -814 3577
33 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D60 4204RA 2:19:44 41'05 0 1645 1579
34 BONNET-MICHEL Fanélie 26490 D16 2610RA 2:21:27 41'36 1625 1457