Verta'C.O 3 ème édition LD (CDL) Corrençon (38) - C

Date : 08/07/2012
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:43:12 9'49 6369 6298 -71 6506
2 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:50:51 11'33 5311 5350 +39 5455
3 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 0:55:29 12'36 5197 4904 -293 5163
4 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 0:55:41 12'39 4881 4886 +5 4914
5 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 0:56:51 12'55 4909 4786 -123 4879
6 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H50 7403RA 0:56:54 12'55 4824 4782 -42 4945
7 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 7406RA 0:57:07 12'58 4462 4763 +301 4468
8 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:58:50 13'22 5995 4624 -1371 5994
9 MEYER P-Yves 256 H40 7406RA 1:01:13 13'54 3907 4444 +537 4142
10 ROUSSET CHARLY 25086 H16 7305RA 1:01:31 13'58 4115 4423 +308 4241
11 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:02:15 14'08 4889 4371 -518 4934
12 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 1:03:15 14'22 4677 4302 -375 4772
13 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:03:20 14'23 4238 4296 +58 4287
14 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H16 7404RA 1:04:39 14'41 4500 4208 -292 4578
15 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 1:05:08 14'48 4867 4177 -690 4758
16 CHABAL Enri 9668 H55 3809RA 1:06:54 15'12 4247 4067 -180 4223
17 BUFFLIER Marie-Pierre 25239 D45 2604RA 1:07:40 15'22 4021 0
18 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203RA 1:09:47 15'51 3456 3899 +443 3648
19 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 1:12:47 16'32 3301 3738 +437 3602
20 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:13:22 16'40 3396 3708 +312 3692
21 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:13:46 16'45 4222 3688 -534 4202
22 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:14:03 16'49 4529 3674 -855 4501
23 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:14:28 16'55 3908 3654 -254 3906
24 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:18:28 17'50 3826 3467 -359 3813
25 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:18:46 17'54 3941 3454 -487 3869
26 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:18:58 17'56 3746 3445 -301 3639
27 GRATIEN Magali 10285 D21 7403RA 1:22:39 18'47 0 3292 3318
28 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 1:24:46 19'15 3173 3210 +37 3249
29 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 1:25:26 19'25 4129 3185 -944 4009
30 BARRIER Xavier 803 H50 4203RA 1:25:27 19'25 3184 3057
31 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA 1:26:53 19'44 3417 3131 -286 3527
32 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:33:41 21'17 4817 2904 -1913 4813
33 LE GALL Roger 288 H55 3801RA 1:34:45 21'32 3715 2871 -844 3544
34 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:36:19 21'53 3993 2825 -1168 3911
35 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:36:51 22'00 3561 2809 -752 3764
36 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 1:38:28 22'22 3241 2763 -478 3210
37 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 1:38:37 22'24 0 2759 3770
38 ROUSSET DIDIER 25084 H50 7305RA 1:40:23 22'48 3824 2710 -1114 3824
39 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 1:42:28 23'17 2834 2655 -179 2808
40 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 1:45:15 23'55 2461 2585 +124 2512
41 FLEURY Caroline 24095 D21 6913RA 1:46:06 24'06 2419 2564 +145 2490
42 GASTINI Katia 24928 D40 7307RA 1:57:44 26'45 2051 2311 +260 2856
43 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 9105IF 2:18:48 31'32 0 1960 2502
44 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 2:26:02 33'11 2629 1863 -766 2607
45 GASTINI benjamin 24929 H16 7307RA 2:29:21 33'56 3163 1822 -1341 3271
46 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809RA 2:30:14 34'08 3095 1811 -1284 3095
GILLARD Xavier 2149 H50 6911RA abandon None 3357 0 3208
HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA pm None 5581 0 5730
STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA pm None 5011 0 5009
SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA pm None 4157 0 4496