Contrexeville (88) - B

Date : 09/09/2012
Distance : 6,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:25:27 4'02 4259 4186 -73 4168
2 SCHALLER Stéphane 22381 H16 6806AL 0:28:06 4'27 3605 3791 +186 3743
3 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:29:52 4'44 3219 3567 +348 3329
4 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:29:59 4'45 3870 3553 -317 3964
5 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:30:58 4'54 3228 3440 +212 3281
6 FRIEDRICH Nathan 19588 H18 5402LO 0:31:27 4'59 2937 3387 +450 3034
7 PINSARD Florian 26567 H16 7715IF 0:31:28 4'59 3385 0
8 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:31:44 5'02 3408 3357 -51 3401
9 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 0:32:51 5'12 3539 3243 -296 3550
10 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H50 5402LO 0:32:52 5'13 3609 3241 -368 3510
11 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:33:03 5'14 3367 3223 -144 3348
12 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:33:12 5'16 3497 3209 -288 3511
13 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 0:33:28 5'18 3483 3183 -300 3445
14 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 0:33:33 5'19 3047 3175 +128 3047
15 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 0:34:10 5'25 2692 3118 +426 2692
16 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:34:55 5'32 3170 3051 -119 3210
17 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H20 7004FC 0:35:06 5'34 2744 3035 +291 2944
18 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 0:35:38 5'39 2435 2990 +555 2801
19 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:36:08 5'44 0 2948 2564
20 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:36:20 5'46 3000 2932 -68 2952
21 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:36:22 5'46 2929 2818
22 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 0:36:46 5'50 3094 2897 -197 3046
23 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 0:38:43 6'08 2964 2751 -213 2964
24 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:39:17 6'14 2927 2712 -215 2781
25 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:39:33 6'16 2856 2693 -163 2981
26 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PR 0:44:07 7'00 0 2415 2207
27 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 0:44:51 7'07 2598 2375 -223 2743
28 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:50:05 7'56 2518 2127 -391 2461
29 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:52:09 8'16 2043 1630
30 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 0:54:41 8'40 1778 1948 +170 1875
31 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 0:56:25 8'57 1224 1888 +664 1676
32 HO THANH Christine 13875 D45 6804AL 0:59:11 9'23 1800 1897
33 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 1:01:01 9'41 1746 0
34 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 1:01:19 9'43 1737 0
35 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:02:13 9'52 1740 1712 -28 1675
36 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 1:04:32 10'14 1408 1651 +243 1575
DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC pm None 3057 0 3070
ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H50 8809LO pm None 0 0