Hyères (83) - B1

Date : 23/09/2012
Distance : 2,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASONI Bruno 787 H50 8319AZ 0:19:39 9'21 5678 5149 -529 5678
2 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:19:53 9'28 5360 5088 -272 5554
3 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 0:20:17 9'39 4699 4988 +289 4542
4 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:20:37 9'49 5096 4907 -189 5129
5 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D16 1307PR 0:21:01 10'00 4041 4814 +773 4197
6 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:21:02 10'00 5732 4810 -922 4798
7 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 0:21:14 10'06 4651 4765 +114 4468
8 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:21:21 10'10 5494 4739 -755 4820
9 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:21:38 10'18 4476 4677 +201 4479
10 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 0:21:52 10'24 4239 4627 +388 4375
11 LOPEZ Serge 6896 H50 8315AZ 0:23:15 11'04 4351 0
12 SVEDEVALL Sofia 25789 D45 1307PR 0:23:55 11'23 3610 4230 +620 3740
13 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 0:24:06 11'28 4562 4198 -364 4645
14 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:24:16 11'33 3447 4169 +722 3658
15 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H50 0615AZ 0:24:45 11'47 3779 4088 +309 3932
16 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 0:24:51 11'50 3747 4071 +324 3764
17 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615AZ 0:24:59 11'53 2390 4050 +1660 2451
18 BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PR 0:25:05 11'56 3647 4033 +386 3456
19 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 0:26:18 12'31 4333 3847 -486 4333
20 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 0:26:42 12'42 3695 3789 +94 3180
21 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:26:53 12'48 4790 3763 -1027 4657
22 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 0:27:02 12'52 3875 3742 -133 3889
23 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 0:27:10 12'56 4081 3724 -357 4066
24 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 0:27:47 13'13 4592 3641 -951 4657
25 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 0:28:35 13'36 3303 3540 +237 3345
26 BECCARI Patrick 11051 H50 8405PR 0:29:45 14'10 1704 3401 +1697 1704
27 BOYER Patrick 16931 H50 1303PR 0:30:07 14'20 3044 3359 +315 3199
28 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:30:31 14'31 3653 3315 -338 3714
29 NOMDEDEU Emilie 20395 D21 1303PR 0:30:36 14'34 3399 3306 -93 3449
30 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 0:30:44 14'38 3294 3292 -2 3424
31 LORILLIER-DODIER Hel 8986 D45 8405PR 0:32:37 15'31 2621 3102 +481 3018
32 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H55 1307PR 0:32:54 15'40 2783 3075 +292 2821
33 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 0:33:36 16'00 2555 3011 +456 2637
34 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PR 0:34:27 16'24 4188 2937 -1251 4096
35 BRUNET Marie-Line 16364 D35 0615AZ 0:35:01 16'40 2413 2889 +476 2545
36 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D45 8405PR 0:35:22 16'50 3129 2861 -268 2727
37 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311AZ 0:35:43 17'00 2663 2833 +170 2705
38 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ 0:37:57 18'04 1654 2666 +1012 1736
39 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8319AZ 0:39:57 19'01 3562 2532 -1030 3562
40 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D45 1303PR 0:40:10 19'07 2376 2519 +143 2503
41 HEBANT Caroline 15638 D21 0621AZ 0:40:39 19'21 1802 2489 +687 1927
42 ROELS Caroline 23688 D21 0615AZ 0:48:54 23'17 1609 2069 +460 0
43 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D45 0621AZ 0:53:45 25'35 1698 1882 +184 1815
44 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 0:58:25 27'49 2382 1732 -650 2317
45 BRUN Helene 19302 D55 0621AZ 1:15:02 35'43 1348 0
LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR pm None 4085 0 4067
SILVESTRO Bernard 12421 H55 8319AZ pm None 2508 0 2395