Blasimon (33) - D

Date : 23/09/2012
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D16 3318AQ 0:39:02 8'07 4732 5456 +724 4853
2 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H60 1705PC 0:40:07 8'21 6018 5308 -710 5425
3 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:41:43 8'41 6027 5105 -922 6027
4 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:41:47 8'42 5096 5096 +0 5409
5 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D16 3318AQ 0:46:57 9'46 3858 4536 +678 3942
6 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 0:50:13 10'27 2958 4241 +1283 3030
7 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:51:46 10'47 4877 4114 -763 5036
8 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D14 4709AQ 0:52:31 10'56 3326 4055 +729 3498
9 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D14 4704AQ 0:53:09 11'04 3193 4007 +814 3596
10 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 0:53:29 11'08 3829 3982 +153 3887
11 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:56:52 11'50 4084 3745 -339 4196
12 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:58:24 12'10 3642 3646 +4 3707
13 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 0:58:45 12'14 3960 3625 -335 3938
14 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:59:40 12'25 4745 3569 -1176 4745
15 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 1:00:04 12'30 3996 3545 -451 3962
16 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D16 1705PC 1:05:06 13'33 3343 3271 -72 3311
17 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 1:05:09 13'34 3210 3269 +59 3288
18 CAZEMAYOR Tess 22291 D16 3318AQ 1:05:16 13'35 2816 3263 +447 3024
19 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 1:08:35 14'17 3705 3105 -600 3644
20 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 1:08:56 14'21 3914 3089 -825 3895
21 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:10:04 14'35 3088 3039 -49 3125
22 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 1:10:08 14'36 2707 3036 +329 2911
23 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:13:27 15'18 3124 2899 -225 3124
24 BEAUBOIS Alain 1565 H70 3319AQ 1:15:11 15'39 2967 2832 -135 2799
25 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:15:39 15'45 3278 2815 -463 3363
26 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705PC 1:15:55 15'48 3244 2805 -439 3244
27 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:17:41 16'11 3300 2741 -559 3339
28 PELLETAN Sabrina 18774 D21 3319AQ 1:19:46 16'37 2642 2670 +28 2710
29 GUICHOT Louise 2607 D70 3319AQ 1:22:09 17'06 2094 2592 +498 2094
30 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:22:17 17'08 3366 2588 -778 3366
31 BURBAUD Philippe 8558 H60 4010AQ 1:27:34 18'14 0 2432 1524
32 PENALVA Roger 1706 H65 1705PC 1:29:28 18'38 2311 2380 +69 2346
33 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D50 1705PC 1:31:39 19'05 2685 2323 -362 2721
34 MARCHAND Muriel 23974 D45 4708AQ 1:33:44 19'31 1944 2272 +328 2064
35 IZING Etienne 642 H70 4012AQ 1:34:35 19'42 2112 2251 +139 2158
36 IZING Genevieve 643 D65 4012AQ 1:40:15 20'53 1928 2124 +196 2019
37 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H60 3319AQ 1:41:50 21'12 1846 2091 +245 1953
38 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:42:39 21'23 2619 2075 -544 2727
39 SIENA Eric 20667 H50 3308AQ 1:46:49 22'15 1440 1994 +554 1732
40 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D45 1705PC 1:52:02 23'20 1794 1901 +107 1866
41 HIZEMBERT Marie-Claire 25756 D60 3319AQ 1:57:49 24'32 1170 1807 +637 1329
42 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D60 4010AQ 1:59:03 24'48 2520 1789 -731 2520
THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ pm None 3359 0 3254
BERNADET Michel 394 H70 3319AQ pm None 1345 0 1345