Blasimon (33) - C

Date : 23/09/2012
Distance : 5,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:46:26 8'00 6214 5637 -577 6330
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:48:32 8'22 4870 5393 +523 5102
3 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H55 4012AQ 0:51:04 8'48 5076 5126 +50 5122
4 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 0:54:26 9'23 4272 4809 +537 4457
5 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:56:02 9'39 4291 4671 +380 4264
6 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 0:56:17 9'42 3393 4651 +1258 3483
7 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:56:44 9'46 5022 4614 -408 5048
8 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H50 1799PC 0:57:46 9'57 0 4531 3758
9 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H16 4010AQ 0:58:08 10'01 4257 4503 +246 4354
10 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 0:59:30 10'15 3985 4399 +414 4094
11 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 1:00:13 10'22 5025 4347 -678 5025
12 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H50 4705AQ 1:01:01 10'31 3910 4290 +380 4167
13 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H55 2406AQ 1:01:13 10'33 4045 4276 +231 4048
14 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4012AQ 1:02:43 10'48 4912 4173 -739 4797
15 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H16 1705PC 1:03:38 10'58 3879 4113 +234 3938
16 PASQUIER Marc 11443 H50 3318AQ 1:03:38 10'58 3869 4113 +244 4007
17 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 1:04:47 11'10 3773 4040 +267 3979
18 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H55 1705PC 1:05:00 11'12 4547 4027 -520 4547
19 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 1:07:13 11'35 3960 3894 -66 3930
20 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 1:07:31 11'38 4119 3877 -242 4144
21 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 1:08:40 11'50 4160 3812 -348 4091
22 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 1:08:40 11'50 3502 3812 +310 3655
23 ORANO Alain 4124 H50 3319AQ 1:08:56 11'53 4421 3797 -624 4363
24 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:09:32 11'59 4525 3764 -761 4509
25 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:10:34 12'10 3452 3709 +257 3594
26 BERNIES David 19871 H35 4709AQ 1:10:36 12'10 3792 3707 -85 3797
27 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H50 1705PC 1:10:42 12'11 3489 3702 +213 3561
28 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:11:58 12'24 3810 3637 -173 3784
29 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H16 4704AQ 1:11:59 12'24 3184 3636 +452 3258
30 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 1:12:39 12'31 3155 3603 +448 3335
31 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:12:54 12'34 3778 3591 -187 3787
32 ROINE Michel 23750 H40 3308AQ 1:14:22 12'49 0 3520 3379
33 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:16:38 13'12 3588 3416 -172 3609
34 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H16 4704AQ 1:20:05 13'48 3713 3268 -445 3671
35 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ 1:23:30 14'23 3539 3135 -404 3376
36 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:26:25 14'53 4028 3029 -999 4028
37 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:26:53 14'58 3677 3013 -664 3677
38 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:27:38 15'06 3170 2987 -183 3260
39 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:29:36 15'26 3082 2921 -161 3082
40 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D18 4704AQ 1:30:54 15'40 2809 2880 +71 2876
41 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 1:32:43 15'59 3067 2823 -244 3033
42 COUTURE Denis 25115 H45 3319AQ 1:35:32 16'28 2218 2740 +522 2495
43 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:38:26 16'58 2833 2659 -174 2833
44 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4709AQ 1:42:40 17'42 2212 2549 +337 2275
45 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:42:51 17'43 2499 2545 +46 2533
46 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:49:51 18'56 2928 2383 -545 2893
47 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 1:52:18 19'21 2180 2331 +151 2322
48 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 2:00:01 20'41 3205 2181 -1024 2351
49 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 2:07:27 21'58 2177 2054 -123 2272
50 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D40 4708AQ 2:08:51 22'12 1993 2031 +38 2032
51 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 2:14:44 23'13 2865 1943 -922 2849
52 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 2:41:28 27'50 2139 1621 -518 2168
53 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 2:56:49 30'29 1832 1480 -352 2085
54 DALONGEVILLE valérie 24597 D40 1705PC 3:38:01 37'35 1521 1201 -320 1521
MARCHAND Jean Marc 23975 H45 4708AQ pm None 2178 0 2178
PARZYCH Aurélie 16943 D21 3319AQ hors délai None 1591 0 0