Blasimon (33) - B

Date : 23/09/2012
Distance : 6,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:51:20 7'32 6066 6029 -37 6164
2 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ 0:51:37 7'35 6402 5996 -406 6402
3 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:54:52 8'04 5779 5641 -138 6032
4 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 0:57:32 8'27 5272 5379 +107 5335
5 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 0:58:17 8'34 5208 5310 +102 5348
6 DURRENS Remy 2573 H55 2406AQ 0:59:40 8'46 4829 5187 +358 4852
7 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:59:45 8'47 5498 5180 -318 5344
8 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 0:59:48 8'47 4939 5175 +236 4959
9 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:01:38 9'03 5051 5021 -30 5131
10 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ 1:02:13 9'08 5316 4974 -342 5123
11 GONCALVES Joseph 17604 H45 3318AQ 1:02:28 9'11 5356 4954 -402 5393
12 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 1:03:21 9'18 5140 4885 -255 5131
13 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ 1:03:25 9'19 4772 4880 +108 4525
14 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 1:04:10 9'26 4628 4823 +195 4737
15 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:05:15 9'35 4775 4743 -32 4843
16 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:05:56 9'41 4374 4694 +320 4464
17 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 1:07:01 9'51 5214 4618 -596 5214
18 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:08:37 10'05 4465 4510 +45 4580
19 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:08:53 10'07 4761 4493 -268 4774
20 BLANCHET Christophe 25559 H45 3318AQ 1:10:09 10'18 3721 4412 +691 3909
21 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H40 4012AQ 1:10:29 10'21 4409 4391 -18 4480
22 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:10:53 10'25 4476 4366 -110 4476
23 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 1:13:51 10'51 4219 4191 -28 4212
24 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H40 3319AQ 1:14:31 10'57 3538 4153 +615 3860
25 DUBOIS Frederic 10088 H45 4709AQ 1:14:53 11'00 4809 4133 -676 4809
26 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:15:37 11'07 4202 4093 -109 4273
27 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 1:16:49 11'17 4207 4029 -178 4188
28 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 1:18:17 11'30 4352 3953 -399 4352
29 DEGUILHEM Christophe 5446 H40 3319AQ 1:20:17 11'48 0 3855 3701
30 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:21:04 11'55 4525 3818 -707 4531
31 AMELOT Philippe 22638 H40 3319AQ 1:21:49 12'01 3952 3783 -169 3952
32 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D20 3319AQ 1:25:23 12'33 5195 3625 -1570 3711
33 DEVAUX Laurent 22786 H40 3319AQ 1:25:47 12'36 2982 3608 +626 3236
34 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 1:27:39 12'53 3367 3531 +164 3662
35 CAVIGNAC Christophe 26643 H40 3308AQ 1:28:10 12'57 3510 0
36 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:31:45 13'29 4509 3373 -1136 4514
37 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:32:36 13'37 5149 3342 -1807 5221
38 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 1:33:04 13'41 3441 3325 -116 3412
39 BUSSEUIL Jennifer 25110 D21 3318AQ 1:41:58 14'59 3101 3035 -66 3101
40 ROUVEYRE Philippe 660 H45 3308AQ 1:42:36 15'05 3834 3016 -818 3834
41 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2406AQ 1:46:13 15'37 3046 2914 -132 2983
42 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H18 3319AQ 1:47:28 15'48 4432 2880 -1552 4612
43 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 1:47:53 15'51 4777 2869 -1908 4699
44 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 1:49:06 16'02 3837 2837 -1000 3258
45 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 1:54:44 16'52 2112 2697 +585 2449
MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ pm None 6392 0 6187