Fort Bellecroix à Metz (57) - A - H20+

Date : 23/09/2012
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 0:20:29 7'35 6304 6118 -186 6391
2 STRICH Francois 12807 H21 5702LO 0:20:48 7'42 6025 0
3 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5407LO 0:21:14 7'51 6151 5902 -249 6182
4 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 0:21:35 7'59 6027 5806 -221 6005
5 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:21:52 8'05 6612 5731 -881 6456
6 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 0:21:52 8'05 4970 5731 +761 5090
7 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H21 5407LO 0:22:53 8'28 5953 5476 -477 5726
8 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H21 5402LO 0:22:54 8'28 4754 5472 +718 4869
9 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:22:55 8'29 5613 5468 -145 5523
10 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 0:23:27 8'41 4957 5344 +387 5028
11 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H40 5402LO 0:24:15 8'58 4398 5167 +769 4634
12 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 0:24:34 9'05 4892 5101 +209 4990
13 SCOTT Christopher 20047 H35 5703LO 0:24:39 9'07 4707 5084 +377 4896
14 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H40 8809LO 0:24:52 9'12 4519 5039 +520 4484
15 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:25:02 9'16 5776 5006 -770 5776
16 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H35 5402LO 0:25:26 9'25 5427 4927 -500 5378
17 JOLY Cyril 2489 H35 8807LO 0:26:31 9'49 4542 4726 +184 4743
18 LOGE Robert 12766 H45 5703LO 0:27:29 10'10 5226 4559 -667 4646
19 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H40 5402LO 0:29:25 10'53 4279 4260 -19 4292
20 ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H60 5415LO 0:29:46 11'01 3477 4210 +733 3730
21 FRANCOIS-RAKETAMANGA Thomas 26575 H20 5413LO 0:29:57 11'05 4184 0
22 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H55 5407LO 0:30:05 11'08 4637 4165 -472 4637
23 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H35 8809LO 0:30:10 11'10 4395 4154 -241 4395
24 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:30:29 11'17 4228 4111 -117 3839
25 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 0:30:40 11'21 5746 4086 -1660 5846
26 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 0:30:46 11'23 4396 4073 -323 4048
27 SIEYE Mathieu 26150 H40 5402LO 0:30:52 11'25 3341 4060 +719 3483
28 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H35 5407LO 0:31:24 11'37 4193 3991 -202 4226
29 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 0:33:49 12'31 4162 3706 -456 4162
30 FRANCOIS-RAKETAMANGA Armand 26574 H21 5413LO 0:35:22 13'05 3543 0
31 ZANY Didier 26038 H45 5402LO 0:38:33 14'16 2421 3251 +830 2652
32 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:38:52 14'23 4648 3224 -1424 4488
33 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415LO 0:38:56 14'25 4071 3219 -852 4071
34 RAKETAMANGA Alain 26572 H55 5413LO 0:39:21 14'34 3184 0
35 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501LO 0:40:17 14'55 4242 3111 -1131 4035
36 HODSON Michael 2404 H70 5402LO 0:40:51 15'07 3706 3068 -638 3706
37 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 0:47:15 17'30 3667 2652 -1015 3590
38 FRIZON Louis 17066 H65 5501LO 0:48:05 17'48 2634 2606 -28 2690
39 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 0:50:06 18'33 3587 2501 -1086 3504
40 FUZELIER Pascal 25132 H45 7808IF 0:54:36 20'13 2948 2295 -653 2927
41 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:14:54 27'44 3233 1673 -1560 3154
DECRION Jérome 25052 H35 5402LO pm None 4354 0 4354
ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO pm None 5393 0 5393
MARC Cyrille 26659 H35 5402LO pm None 0 0