Régionale des Jeunes - CL8 St Amand les Eaux (59) - B

Date : 23/09/2012
Distance : 7,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLOEMEN Tristan 26011 H18 2606RA 0:45:09 5'56 7193 0
2 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:48:25 6'22 5174 6707 +1533 5496
3 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:55:08 7'15 5934 5890 -44 5912
4 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:58:02 7'38 5523 5596 +73 5556
5 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:58:56 7'45 5810 5510 -300 5669
6 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H40 6208NO 0:58:59 7'45 4736 5506 +770 4937
7 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 1:01:15 8'03 5994 5302 -692 6021
8 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 1:02:46 8'15 5446 5174 -272 4999
9 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:03:09 8'18 5405 5143 -262 5407
10 CAT Alain 17630 H40 5907NO 1:03:37 8'22 0 5105 4055
11 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 1:04:25 8'28 5360 5041 -319 5104
12 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 1:05:13 8'34 4607 4980 +373 4607
13 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 1:06:05 8'41 4902 4914 +12 5026
14 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:06:55 8'48 4659 4853 +194 4736
15 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO 1:08:36 9'01 5799 4734 -1065 5787
16 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA 1:08:39 9'01 4831 4731 -100 4817
17 BAERT Etienne 18789 H45 5909NO 1:09:48 9'11 4657 4653 -4 4462
18 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:11:05 9'21 4393 4569 +176 4365
19 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:11:25 9'23 4464 4547 +83 4495
20 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 1:12:50 9'35 4113 4459 +346 4147
21 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 1:14:34 9'48 4472 4355 -117 4365
22 GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H21 5909NO 1:14:57 9'51 4100 4333 +233 4247
23 LERICHE Franck 1814 H45 5907NO 1:16:12 10'01 3969 4262 +293 4120
24 CHARLET Etienne 15796 H45 6208NO 1:17:15 10'09 3001 4204 +1203 3857
25 GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906NO 1:17:18 10'10 4784 4201 -583 4869
26 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 1:18:15 10'17 4411 4150 -261 4476
27 DUBREUCQ Marie 25100 D21 5906NO 1:18:24 10'18 3515 4142 +627 4056
28 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:18:56 10'23 4486 4114 -372 4305
29 DOUGUET David 17979 H40 5909NO 1:21:34 10'43 3585 3981 +396 3917
30 VELU Antoine 23014 H18 6208NO 1:24:30 11'07 3654 3843 +189 3766
31 WILLEMIN François 23236 H21 5907NO 1:30:58 11'58 3536 3570 +34 3595
32 ROBIDEZ Hughes 24027 H45 5906NO 1:31:00 11'58 0 3569 3294
33 CUVILLIERS Perrine 18632 D20 5907NO 1:35:54 12'37 3386 0
34 DURIEZ Caroline 24170 D21 6208NO 1:39:02 13'01 3727 3279 -448 3862
35 VELU Gabriel 24388 H40 6208NO 1:40:27 13'13 0 3233 3284
36 KALAIDINA Elizaveta 26568 D21 5906NO 1:42:31 13'29 3168 2236
37 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 1:42:53 13'32 3934 3156 -778 4076
38 PRUDHOMME georges 25468 H45 6208NO 2:03:41 16'16 0 2626 2085
VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO abandon None 4809 0 4936
TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO pm None 4751 0 4729