Bri’O Tour – 3ème épreuve - Les remparts féodaux de Provins Provins (77) - E

Date : 30/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:29:20 7107 5963 -1144 7305
2 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:29:37 6327 5906 -421 6353
3 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:30:26 6509 5747 -762 6357
4 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:32:37 6436 5362 -1074 6223
5 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:32:41 6191 5351 -840 6143
6 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:33:47 4457 5177 +720 4645
7 BONNET Vincent 22398 H18 7807IF 0:33:56 6015 5154 -861 5942
8 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:33:58 5253 5149 -104 5298
9 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:34:27 4678 5077 +399 4923
10 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:34:36 5144 5055 -89 5265
11 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:34:39 5158 5048 -110 5164
12 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:35:41 3984 4902 +918 4119
13 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:35:46 4188 4890 +702 4434
14 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:36:35 4445 4781 +336 4748
15 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:36:45 5795 4759 -1036 5738
16 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:36:47 3524 4755 +1231 3944
17 MANDIN Mathieu 25795 H16 3705CE 0:37:18 3913 4689 +776 4735
18 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:37:33 5630 4658 -972 5687
19 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:37:43 4645 4637 -8 4811
20 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:37:46 4931 4631 -300 4938
21 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H16 3705CE 0:38:04 5170 4595 -575 5076
22 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:38:17 4577 4569 -8 4618
23 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:38:38 4424 4527 +103 4614
24 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 0:39:51 4411 4389 -22 4496
25 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:40:12 4183 4351 +168 4436
26 MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI 0:40:20 3528 4336 +808 3791
27 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H18 7808IF 0:41:11 4675 4247 -428 4772
28 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 0:41:32 4055 4211 +156 4372
29 PICARD Théo 23217 H16 2704NM 0:42:30 3122 4115 +993 3997
30 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:42:36 3549 4106 +557 3853
31 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 0:42:42 4149 4096 -53 4233
32 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 0:42:47 4230 4088 -142 3924
33 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H14 1801CE 0:43:56 3282 3981 +699 4132
34 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 0:44:50 2406 3901 +1495 3362
35 VELON David 25410 H18 2108BO 0:47:47 0 3660 2644
36 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:48:28 2403 3609 +1206 3143
37 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:49:32 3796 3531 -265 3881
38 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H14 5116CA 0:49:36 3526 2425
39 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H14 1403NM 0:49:40 2832 3522 +690 3153
40 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:49:45 3576 3516 -60 3790
41 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:52:04 2699 3359 +660 3103
42 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:53:04 1747 3296 +1549 3329
43 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:54:39 3300 3200 -100 3365
44 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:55:12 2533 3169 +636 2914
45 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H14 3705CE 0:58:22 1326 2997 +1671 2457
46 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:58:26 3406 2993 -413 3552
47 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 1:00:01 4371 2914 -1457 4236
48 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 1:01:51 2295 2828 +533 2782
49 KOUASSI Lewis 22240 H16 5906NO 1:15:37 1177 2313 +1136 1627
MATUSIK WILLY 26360 H14 0801CA abandon 0 0 0
ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF pm 5386 0 5660
BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF pm 6377 0 6431
LANNEZVAL Maëlik 21301 H16 2517FC pm 2165 0 3521
DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF pm 4095 0 4090