Bri’O Tour – 3ème épreuve - Les remparts féodaux de Provins Provins (77) - D

Date : 30/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:37:17 7463 6760 -703 7434
2 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:41:15 6516 6110 -406 6473
3 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:42:31 6801 5928 -873 6847
4 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 0:43:37 5636 5778 +142 5532
5 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:43:59 5810 5730 -80 5676
6 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:45:37 5780 5525 -255 6069
7 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:46:20 5836 5439 -397 5800
8 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:47:47 5027 5274 +247 4921
9 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:47:56 4464 5258 +794 4589
10 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:48:15 5491 5223 -268 5489
11 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 0:48:25 5273 5205 -68 5383
12 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:48:43 5627 5173 -454 5626
13 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:49:01 4687 5142 +455 4801
14 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 0:49:36 5244 5081 -163 5244
15 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:50:30 4892 4991 +99 4788
16 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:51:26 4659 4900 +241 4870
17 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:52:11 4444 4830 +386 4589
18 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:53:14 4114 4734 +620 4495
19 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 0:53:19 4780 4727 -53 4814
20 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:53:23 5457 4721 -736 5368
21 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 0:53:35 5770 4703 -1067 5514
22 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 0:54:29 5304 4626 -678 5083
23 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:54:33 4526 4620 +94 4596
24 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:54:43 4392 4606 +214 4428
25 NICOLAS-TOUSSAINT Brigitte 19878 D40 7703IF 0:55:36 0 4533 3817
26 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:56:48 4670 4437 -233 4644
27 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF 0:57:38 4265 4373 +108 4217
28 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:58:21 4691 4319 -372 4623
29 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:58:59 4475 4273 -202 4564
30 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D21 7720IF 0:59:12 2719 4257 +1538 3834
31 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:00:34 5150 4161 -989 5110
32 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:00:51 4063 4142 +79 4365
33 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 1:00:58 4453 4134 -319 4453
34 CIRAUDO Andrea 15582 D20 5907NO 1:01:01 3710 4130 +420 3904
35 D'HARREVILLE Aurelie 5906 D21 8809LO 1:01:36 4331 4091 -240 3927
36 MOLINIER Lea 3991 D21 9105IF 1:01:49 4077 4492
37 BIDAUX Marie-Hélène 13080 D21 3705CE 1:02:01 3173 4064 +891 3365
38 BLANCHARD Grégorine 11530 D21 3705CE 1:02:24 2880 4039 +1159 3469
39 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:02:44 3671 4017 +346 3869
40 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:03:19 4491 3980 -511 4378
41 LAHELLEC céline 26530 D40 9509IF 1:03:30 0 3969 3493
42 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 1:03:40 3912 3958 +46 3972
43 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:03:54 3596 3944 +348 3739
44 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:04:05 3465 3933 +468 3674
45 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 1:05:48 4667 3830 -837 4683
46 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:05:54 4131 3824 -307 4134
47 MOUSSEIGNE Armelle 25952 D35 2704NM 1:06:09 3141 3810 +669 3563
48 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:06:45 4067 3776 -291 3895
49 KALAIDINA Elizaveta 26568 D21 5906NO 1:07:18 3745 3042
50 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 1:08:25 3812 3684 -128 3452
51 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:08:28 3702 3681 -21 3746
52 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:08:33 3697 3676 -21 3690
53 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:09:17 3883 3638 -245 3908
54 DUFETEL Morgane 25547 D21 3603CE 1:09:45 2443 3613 +1170 3164
55 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 1:10:08 3154 3593 +439 3595
56 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 1:10:24 3662 3580 -82 3744
57 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:11:52 3569 3507 -62 3462
58 MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 7808IF 1:13:37 2683 3423 +740 2760
59 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 1:14:26 2132 3386 +1254 3251
60 DELENNE Sybille 10383 D20 1307PR 1:17:16 3262 2861
61 TORZ Pauline 10082 D21 5906NO 1:17:20 0 3259 3654
62 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 1:17:34 2562 3249 +687 3092
63 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D21 7720IF 1:17:34 2445 3249 +804 3024
64 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:17:37 3614 3247 -367 3586
65 PASCAL Amandine 26674 D21 7720IF 1:18:11 3223 0
66 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 1:18:28 4182 3212 -970 4083
67 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 1:20:09 3144 1926
68 LESUEUR Charlotte 25413 D21 5906NO 1:20:32 2921 3129 +208 3102
69 THISSE Mélanie 26673 D21 7720IF 1:21:08 3106 0
70 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:23:38 3028 3013 -15 3094
71 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:24:08 2928 2995 +67 3010
72 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:25:50 3031 2936 -95 3072
73 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 1:26:11 3614 2924 -690 3750
74 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D20 2108BO 1:26:22 2467 2918 +451 2707
75 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:27:04 2086 2895 +809 2610
76 TORZ Lola 10083 D21 5906NO 1:27:39 2875 2760
77 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 1:28:05 0 2861 2873
78 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D45 7720IF 1:28:37 2844 0
79 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:30:29 2636 2785 +149 2876
80 TORZ Agathe 10084 D21 5906NO 1:32:49 0 2715 2310
81 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:38:10 2571 2567 -4 2878
82 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:43:21 2247 2439 +192 2340
83 MASSARI Lindsey 24566 D21 9109IF 1:45:32 1511 2388 +877 2173
84 PARIS Estelle 26507 D40 2704NM 1:48:56 2314 2221
85 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:54:30 3041 2201 -840 3041
CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR abandon 3897 0 3770
DUPIN BASILLE ISABELLE 24852 D45 2704NM abandon 2599 0 0
DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PR abandon 4182 0 4182
ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO pm 4542 0 4663
ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF pm 1956 0 2087
ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR pm 3464 0 3457