Bri’O Tour – 3ème épreuve - Les remparts féodaux de Provins Provins (77) - C

Date : 30/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:37:41 6951 5980 -971 6934
2 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:39:59 5968 5636 -332 6040
3 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:41:14 5324 5465 +141 5428
4 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:41:56 5617 5374 -243 5655
5 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 0:42:15 5479 5333 -146 5452
6 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 0:42:42 4528 5277 +749 4832
7 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:42:44 5211 5273 +62 5641
8 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 0:43:19 5546 5202 -344 5594
9 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 0:43:45 3937 5150 +1213 4851
10 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:44:06 5490 5110 -380 5127
11 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:45:01 6581 5005 -1576 6581
12 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:45:06 6470 4996 -1474 6460
13 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H50 1799PC 0:45:16 3371 4978 +1607 4819
14 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:45:37 5396 4940 -456 5417
15 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:47:15 4748 4769 +21 4983
16 DESESSARD Philippe 19152 H50 7717IF 0:47:20 4760 4215
17 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:48:07 5881 4683 -1198 5719
18 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:48:14 5233 4672 -561 4782
19 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:48:14 5300 4672 -628 5133
20 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:48:16 4400 4668 +268 4505
21 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:49:35 5302 4544 -758 5108
22 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 0:50:20 3674 4477 +803 3988
23 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 0:50:46 4337 4439 +102 4428
24 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:51:34 4658 4370 -288 4528
25 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 7717IF 0:52:03 2564 4329 +1765 3729
26 DOURU Alain 26675 H55 7720IF 0:52:08 4322 4097
27 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:52:45 5234 4272 -962 5232
28 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 0:53:05 4656 4245 -411 4714
29 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 0:53:34 3912 4207 +295 4253
30 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 5906NO 0:53:47 3022 4190 +1168 3760
31 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 0:55:23 4544 4069 -475 4552
32 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 0:56:57 4151 3957 -194 4219
33 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H50 7716IF 0:57:25 3716 3924 +208 3889
34 PRIVAT Richard 9446 H55 6307AU 0:57:49 4151 3897 -254 4068
35 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 0:58:18 4046 3865 -181 4133
36 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:00:07 4793 3748 -1045 4217
37 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 1:01:01 3909 3693 -216 3879
38 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H50 1801CE 1:02:01 2802 3633 +831 3415
39 PAULET Serge 18480 H55 7808IF 1:02:03 3631 3631 +0 3783
40 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:02:28 3595 3607 +12 3527
41 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 1:03:04 3327 3573 +246 3852
42 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 1:03:10 3292 3567 +275 3392
43 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 1:05:46 3525 3426 -99 3533
44 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF 1:05:51 3650 3422 -228 3682
45 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 1:07:52 4379 3320 -1059 4249
46 TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906NO 1:11:14 3575 3163 -412 3343
47 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 1:18:05 3351 2886 -465 3313
48 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:20:28 3343 2800 -543 3343
49 BOUSQUET Michel 1438 H70 9504IF 1:31:52 2968 2453 -515 2968
50 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 1:36:06 2826 2345 -481 2718
51 JOLESSE Marcel 8846 H55 3603CE 1:41:53 1755 2212 +457 1949
CARLIER Alain 24331 H60 9109IF abandon 0 0
SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO pm 6001 0 6045
ROSE Jean-Bernard 6740 H60 0801CA pm 3387 0 3569
COMBAT Bruno 2135 H50 7709IF pm 3372 0 3372
CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF pm 3409 0 3409