Bri’O Tour – 1ère épreuve - Val Maubuée Val Maubuée (77) - E

Date : 29/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:28:59 6509 5778 -731 6479
2 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:29:30 7107 5676 -1431 7305
3 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:30:01 6327 5579 -748 6388
4 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:32:35 5386 5139 -247 5660
5 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:32:44 6377 5116 -1261 6431
6 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:32:57 6436 5082 -1354 6223
7 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:34:37 5795 4837 -958 5795
8 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:34:38 5630 4835 -795 5687
9 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:35:33 4457 4710 +253 4625
10 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:35:48 4678 4677 -1 4858
11 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:35:56 5253 4660 -593 5319
12 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:36:29 4188 4590 +402 4344
13 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:36:52 4183 4542 +359 4450
14 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:38:05 4645 4397 -248 4835
15 MANDIN Mathieu 25795 H16 3705CE 0:38:10 3913 4387 +474 4634
16 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:38:58 5158 4297 -861 5202
17 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:39:11 4424 4274 -150 4581
18 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:39:20 4577 4257 -320 4626
19 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 0:39:52 4055 4200 +145 4364
20 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 0:39:56 4411 4193 -218 4476
21 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:40:33 3524 4130 +606 3796
22 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H16 3705CE 0:41:16 5170 4058 -1112 5076
23 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:42:30 3549 3940 +391 3772
24 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 0:42:41 4149 3923 -226 4233
25 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H14 1801CE 0:43:10 3282 3879 +597 4098
26 PICARD Théo 23217 H16 2704NM 0:43:43 3122 3830 +708 3416
27 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:44:00 3576 3806 +230 3828
28 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:44:02 1747 3803 +2056 2876
29 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:44:44 3796 3743 -53 3881
30 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 0:45:42 2406 3664 +1258 3018
31 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H18 7808IF 0:45:50 4675 3654 -1021 4772
32 LANNEZVAL Maëlik 21301 H16 2517FC 0:45:59 2165 3642 +1477 3521
33 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:47:19 2699 3539 +840 2961
34 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H14 1403NM 0:48:04 2832 3484 +652 2766
35 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:49:09 3300 3407 +107 3417
36 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:49:31 3984 3382 -602 3980
37 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:52:04 3406 3216 -190 3608
38 VELON David 25410 H18 2108BO 0:53:12 0 3148 2392
39 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:54:03 2403 3098 +695 2988
40 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:55:00 4371 3045 -1326 4324
41 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:55:46 2533 3003 +470 2790
42 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H14 3705CE 0:57:16 1326 2924 +1598 2008
43 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 0:58:11 2295 2878 +583 2689
44 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 1:03:40 2390 2630 +240 2673
45 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H14 5116CA 1:07:14 2491 2358
46 MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI 1:13:09 1412 2289 +877 1578
47 KOUASSI Lewis 22240 H16 5906NO 1:51:51 1177 1497 +320 1316
VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF pm 6191 0 6191
ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF pm 5144 0 5295
MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI pm 3528 0 3528
MATUSIK WILLY 26360 H14 0801CA pm 0 0 0