Bri’O Tour – 1ère épreuve - Val Maubuée Val Maubuée (77) - D

Date : 29/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:30:36 7463 6295 -1168 7434
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:34:59 5836 5506 -330 5800
3 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:36:04 5810 5341 -469 5651
4 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 0:37:38 5636 5118 -518 5373
5 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 0:38:14 5273 5038 -235 5383
6 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:39:00 3712 4939 +1227 4408
7 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:39:24 5491 4889 -602 5489
8 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:39:28 5627 4881 -746 5626
9 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:40:17 4659 4782 +123 4831
10 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:40:37 5150 4743 -407 5110
11 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:41:01 5027 4696 -331 4863
12 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:41:24 4444 4653 +209 4550
13 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:42:16 4687 4557 -130 4740
14 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 0:42:27 5304 4538 -766 5083
15 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:42:41 4691 4513 -178 4652
16 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:42:44 4892 4508 -384 4763
17 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:43:05 4114 4471 +357 4423
18 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:43:17 4063 4450 +387 4365
19 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:44:18 4464 4348 -116 4501
20 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 0:44:24 4542 4338 -204 4663
21 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:45:11 4327 4263 -64 4508
22 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:46:16 3614 4163 +549 3750
23 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 0:46:25 3912 4150 +238 3931
24 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 0:46:57 4667 4103 -564 4683
25 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:47:39 4670 4043 -627 4644
26 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:48:54 3596 3939 +343 3676
27 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 0:48:57 3711 3935 +224 3765
28 LAHELLEC céline 26530 D40 9509IF 0:49:07 0 3922 3213
29 TORZ Pauline 10082 D21 5906NO 0:49:26 0 3897 3774
30 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 0:49:35 3614 3885 +271 3642
31 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:50:05 3671 3846 +175 3832
32 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 0:50:14 2132 3835 +1703 3053
33 NICOLAS-TOUSSAINT Brigitte 19878 D40 7703IF 0:50:22 0 3824 3671
34 CIRAUDO Andrea 15582 D20 5907NO 0:50:26 3710 3819 +109 3838
35 BLANCHARD Grégorine 11530 D21 3705CE 0:50:46 2880 3794 +914 3176
36 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 0:50:59 3465 3778 +313 3545
37 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:50:59 4491 3778 -713 4378
38 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 0:51:10 4141 3765 -376 4066
39 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 0:51:48 3798 3719 -79 3782
40 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 0:53:01 4182 3633 -549 4182
41 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:53:08 3883 3625 -258 3908
42 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 0:53:11 3812 3622 -190 3269
43 KALAIDINA Elizaveta 26568 D21 5906NO 0:53:51 3577 2626
44 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 0:54:15 3154 3551 +397 3499
45 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 0:54:40 3662 3524 -138 3730
46 LESUEUR Charlotte 25413 D21 5906NO 0:54:51 2921 3512 +591 2906
47 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 0:54:54 3697 3509 -188 3691
48 BIDAUX Marie-Hélène 13080 D21 3705CE 0:55:01 3173 3501 +328 3268
49 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 0:56:02 0 3438 2879
50 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:56:28 3464 3411 -53 3457
51 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 0:56:37 3897 3402 -495 3770
52 DUFETEL Morgane 25547 D21 3603CE 0:57:00 2443 3379 +936 2993
53 MOUSSEIGNE Armelle 25952 D35 2704NM 0:58:52 3141 3272 +131 3383
54 POLARD Marie 22280 D21 6009PI 1:00:24 3189 2922
55 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:01:14 2928 3146 +218 2972
56 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:01:55 3569 3111 -458 3375
57 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 1:02:10 2562 3099 +537 2977
58 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D20 2108BO 1:03:47 2467 3020 +553 2552
59 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:04:33 3031 2984 -47 3064
60 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:04:38 2086 2980 +894 2291
61 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:06:11 2571 2910 +339 2878
62 MONTAGARD Cécilia 13633 D35 7808IF 1:07:41 2669 2846 +177 2779
63 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:11:53 2636 2680 +44 2843
64 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 9404IF 1:12:43 2649 2210
65 SIRVENT Frédérique 26645 D21 9109IF 1:14:11 2597 2345
66 MASSARI Lindsey 24566 D21 9109IF 1:15:21 1511 2556 +1045 1900
67 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:17:25 3041 2488 -553 3072
68 PARIS Estelle 26507 D40 2704NM 1:18:19 2460 0
69 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:22:25 1950 2337 +387 2184
70 TORZ Agathe 10084 D21 5906NO 1:22:43 0 2329 2066
71 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:26:25 2247 2229 -18 2315
72 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 1:50:18 1746 1676
CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D45 7720IF abandon 0 0
SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF pm 3702 0 3746
BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF pm 4131 0 4157
GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA pm 4453 0 4453
MOLINIER Lea 3991 D21 9105IF pm 0 4484