Bri’O Tour – 2ème épreuve (de nuit) - Disney-land Disney-land (77) - F

Date : 29/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POIROT Delphine 15979 D18 8809LO 0:27:42 6206 5768 -438 6232
2 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:28:05 5673 5689 +16 5299
3 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:32:48 5370 4871 -499 5480
4 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:33:44 4702 4736 +34 4765
5 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 0:34:11 4025 4674 +649 4174
6 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D16 5907NO 0:34:31 3689 4629 +940 3943
7 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:35:31 5051 4498 -553 5051
8 MOLINIER Caroline 6487 D16 9105IF 0:35:41 4246 4477 +231 4344
9 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 0:36:49 3750 4339 +589 3988
10 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D16 3705CE 0:37:37 4550 4247 -303 4601
11 CRETE Camille 18828 D18 6008PI 0:38:53 3728 4109 +381 4100
12 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D16 3705CE 0:38:54 5057 4107 -950 5161
13 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:38:55 4448 4105 -343 4335
14 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:39:26 5040 4051 -989 4561
15 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:39:37 5055 4033 -1022 4946
16 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D14 7709IF 0:40:13 3478 3973 +495 3881
17 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D16 5604BR 0:40:46 3766 3919 +153 3912
18 LECUYER Manon 22549 D16 5907NO 0:40:58 2925 3900 +975 3168
19 DELAPORTE Léa 20067 D16 5116CA 0:41:00 3241 3897 +656 3398
20 MORLON Louise 7788 D18 5702LO 0:41:15 4031 3873 -158 3996
21 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:41:22 4423 3862 -561 4355
22 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:41:30 4711 3850 -861 4767
23 AMET Marion 14575 D18 8809LO 0:42:15 4669 3781 -888 4602
24 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 0:42:55 2430 3723 +1293 2821
25 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 0:43:09 3970 3702 -268 4063
26 PIERRAT Emeline 20232 D18 8809LO 0:43:32 3670 3523
27 DEBARBIEUX Julie 24574 D16 2108BO 0:44:56 3132 3556 +424 3541
28 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D18 5116CA 0:45:12 3365 3535 +170 3760
29 CONIEL Laura 14887 D14 5604BR 0:45:27 3150 3515 +365 3304
30 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 0:45:44 3682 3493 -189 3682
31 LEBRUMENT Lucie 24974 D18 2704NM 0:46:11 3031 3459 +428 3083
32 VIZIER ELSA 26359 D14 0801CA 0:47:22 2008 3373 +1365 2203
33 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D18 6008PI 0:47:58 2647 3331 +684 2890
34 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:48:51 3720 3270 -450 3683
35 BANIK Ninon 26130 D14 2704NM 0:49:01 0 3259 0
36 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 0:49:18 3382 3241 -141 3471
37 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D14 2704NM 0:49:30 1777 3228 +1451 2565
38 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D16 2704NM 0:49:30 2541 3228 +687 2982
39 DEPREZ Alix 25462 D14 5906NO 0:49:48 703 3208 +2505 2412
40 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 0:50:46 4231 3147 -1084 4229
41 COMMERE Justine 23511 D14 6008PI 0:51:10 2188 3122 +934 2429
42 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 0:51:40 3079 3092 +13 3267
43 LECOEUCHE Charlotte 22216 D16 5906NO 0:53:46 2563 2971 +408 2870
44 TORZ-DRUON Magali 10081 D60 5906NO 0:54:39 2478 2923 +445 2480
45 DUTERAGE Marie 20386 D16 7807IF 0:54:45 2763 2918 +155 2801
46 ROMEY Emilie 26017 D21 3801RA 0:55:11 2190 2895 +705 2714
47 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:55:11 4494 2895 -1599 4494
48 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:56:20 3930 2836 -1094 3901
49 TOUSSAINT Charlotte 19821 D14 7703IF 0:57:26 1750 2782 +1032 2389
50 DION Ludivine 24677 D14 9404IF 0:59:48 2188 2672 +484 2323
51 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D16 0207PI 1:00:26 2567 2644 +77 2746
52 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:01:57 3088 2579 -509 3145
53 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 1:02:57 2411 2538 +127 2618
54 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 1:04:29 2780 2478 -302 2909
55 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:05:05 2755 2455 -300 2713
56 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 1:05:55 3425 2424 -1001 3398
57 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:06:30 3502 2402 -1100 3405
58 ROSE Marie-Thérèse 7744 D60 0801CA 1:07:18 2686 2374 -312 2765
59 NICOLLE Léonie 25722 D14 1403NM 1:11:40 1943 2229 +286 2157
60 PIGEON Clémence 21260 D16 1403NM 1:28:33 1373 1804 +431 1657
61 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 1:29:09 2018 1792 -226 2166
62 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 1:38:34 5871 1621 -4250 5955
63 SECHIER Nadia 20608 D50 9502IF 1:42:23 2008 1560 -448 2125
64 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:52:40 3193 1418 -1775 3156
BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D16 6008PI pm 2055 0 2459
PAUL Romane 23900 D16 5101CA pm 1848 0 2083
REYDANT Juliette 19882 D16 2704NM pm 0 0
SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI pm 1545 0 1781
MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF pm 3469 0 3469