Bri’O Tour – 2ème épreuve (de nuit) - Disney-land Disney-land (77) - E

Date : 29/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:22:06 6509 6854 +345 6479
2 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:25:02 6327 6051 -276 6388
3 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:25:24 7107 5964 -1143 7305
4 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:26:31 6436 5713 -723 6223
5 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:26:45 6191 5663 -528 6191
6 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:27:06 5630 5590 -40 5687
7 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:27:16 5386 5556 +170 5660
8 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:27:43 4183 5465 +1282 4450
9 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 0:27:56 5355 5423 +68 5369
10 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:28:13 6377 5368 -1009 6431
11 MANDIN Mathieu 25795 H16 3705CE 0:29:05 3913 5209 +1296 4634
12 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:29:11 5144 5191 +47 5295
13 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:29:27 5795 5144 -651 5795
14 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:30:05 4678 5035 +357 4858
15 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:31:35 4424 4796 +372 4581
16 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:32:06 4188 4719 +531 4344
17 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:32:16 3576 4695 +1119 3828
18 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:32:39 4457 4640 +183 4625
19 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:33:00 4931 4590 -341 4938
20 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H14 1801CE 0:33:27 3282 4529 +1247 4098
21 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:33:56 5253 4464 -789 5319
22 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 0:34:04 4230 4447 +217 0
23 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:35:33 4645 4261 -384 4835
24 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:35:40 5158 4247 -911 5202
25 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H18 7808IF 0:36:29 4675 4152 -523 4772
26 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 0:36:55 4055 4103 +48 4364
27 PICARD Théo 23217 H16 2704NM 0:37:27 3122 4045 +923 3416
28 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 0:38:47 4411 3906 -505 4476
29 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:39:02 4371 3881 -490 4324
30 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:39:14 3406 3861 +455 3608
31 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:40:46 3796 3716 -80 3881
32 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:41:08 4445 3683 -762 4620
33 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:42:42 3300 3548 +248 3417
34 LANNEZVAL Maëlik 21301 H16 2517FC 0:42:45 2165 3543 +1378 3521
35 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:42:46 3984 3542 -442 3980
36 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:42:56 4577 3528 -1049 4626
37 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:42:56 2699 3528 +829 2961
38 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 0:43:33 4149 3478 -671 4233
39 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:45:05 3524 3360 -164 3796
40 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 0:45:33 2390 3326 +936 2673
41 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 0:47:08 2406 3214 +808 3018
42 ROUX Corentin 12519 H14 7703IF 0:49:04 2414 3087 +673 2769
43 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:49:31 3549 3059 -490 3772
44 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:50:41 2533 2989 +456 2790
45 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:52:08 2403 2906 +503 2988
46 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:52:27 1747 2888 +1141 2876
47 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H14 3705CE 0:56:00 1326 2705 +1379 2008
48 VELON David 25410 H18 2108BO 1:01:13 0 2475 2392
49 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H14 5116CA 1:01:41 2456 2358
50 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 1:06:16 2295 2286 -9 2689
51 KOUASSI Lewis 22240 H16 5906NO 1:10:36 1177 2146 +969 1316
DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H16 3705CE pm 5170 0 5076
MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI pm 3528 0 3528
BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H14 1403NM pm 2832 0 2766
MATUSIK WILLY 26360 H14 0801CA pm 0 0 0
MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI pm 1412 0 1578