Bri’O Tour – 2ème épreuve (de nuit) - Disney-land Disney-land (77) - D

Date : 29/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:27:16 5780 6304 +524 6000
2 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:29:12 7463 5886 -1577 7434
3 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:29:23 6516 5850 -666 6521
4 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:31:20 5491 5486 -5 5489
5 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 0:31:26 5273 5468 +195 5383
6 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 0:32:10 5770 5343 -427 5514
7 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:32:28 5836 5294 -542 5800
8 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:32:53 4687 5227 +540 4740
9 MOLINIER Lea 3991 D21 9105IF 0:33:35 5118 4484
10 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:33:40 3712 5105 +1393 4408
11 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:34:14 4327 5021 +694 4508
12 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:34:25 4659 4994 +335 4831
13 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:35:29 5627 4844 -783 5626
14 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:36:17 4063 4737 +674 4365
15 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:36:29 5027 4711 -316 4863
16 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:37:22 4114 4600 +486 4423
17 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 0:38:21 5636 4482 -1154 5373
18 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:38:27 5810 4470 -1340 5651
19 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF 0:39:11 4265 4387 +122 4056
20 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:39:54 4444 4308 -136 4550
21 TORZ Pauline 10082 D21 5906NO 0:40:27 0 4249 3774
22 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:40:32 4464 4240 -224 4501
23 DEBRUYNE - COUTY Anne 19265 D35 9211IF 0:40:54 0 4202 3625
24 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:41:21 4670 4157 -513 4644
25 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D21 7720IF 0:41:39 2719 4127 +1408 3584
26 D'HARREVILLE Aurelie 5906 D21 8809LO 0:41:55 4331 4101 -230 0
27 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 0:42:06 4667 4083 -584 4683
28 TORZ Lola 10083 D21 5906NO 0:42:48 4016 0
29 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 0:42:51 4542 4011 -531 4663
30 NICOLAS-TOUSSAINT Brigitte 19878 D40 7703IF 0:43:21 0 3965 3671
31 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:44:15 3671 3884 +213 3832
32 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 0:44:32 3912 3860 -52 3931
33 MOUSSEIGNE Armelle 25952 D35 2704NM 0:44:53 3141 3829 +688 3383
34 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:45:38 3883 3767 -116 3908
35 LAHELLEC céline 26530 D40 9509IF 0:46:37 0 3687 3213
36 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:47:21 4892 3630 -1262 4763
37 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D21 7720IF 0:47:30 2445 3619 +1174 2790
38 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:47:41 4392 3605 -787 4392
39 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 0:48:20 3702 3556 -146 3746
40 CIRAUDO Andrea 15582 D20 5907NO 0:48:26 3710 3549 -161 3838
41 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:48:38 4691 3534 -1157 4652
42 DESCAZAUX Slany 1401 D21 7715IF 0:48:48 0 3522 3627
43 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:50:18 5150 3417 -1733 5110
44 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 0:50:55 4182 3376 -806 4182
45 DROUIN Ségolène 19614 D21 9211IF 0:51:56 3310 0
46 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 0:52:14 3154 3291 +137 3499
47 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:52:23 3614 3281 -333 3750
48 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:52:33 4491 3271 -1220 4378
49 TORZ Agathe 10084 D21 5906NO 0:53:32 0 3211 2066
50 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 0:53:54 3897 3189 -708 3770
51 MERIENNE Claire 26218 D21 4201RA 0:54:25 0 3159 2457
52 BIDAUX Marie-Hélène 13080 D21 3705CE 0:55:04 3173 3121 -52 3268
53 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 0:56:05 2562 3065 +503 2977
54 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 0:56:22 3812 3049 -763 3269
55 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:57:02 3464 3014 -450 3457
56 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:57:04 4067 3012 -1055 3883
57 DELENNE Sybille 10383 D20 1307PR 0:57:41 2980 0
58 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:57:59 3596 2964 -632 3676
59 DUFETEL Morgane 25547 D21 3603CE 1:00:00 2443 2865 +422 2993
60 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 1:00:21 3662 2848 -814 3730
61 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 1:00:40 2132 2833 +701 3053
62 LESUEUR Charlotte 25413 D21 5906NO 1:02:19 2921 2758 -163 2906
63 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:02:51 3031 2735 -296 3064
64 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:04:27 3798 2667 -1131 3782
65 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:04:52 2636 2650 +14 2843
66 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702LO 1:05:00 3465 2644 -821 3545
67 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:06:20 3569 2591 -978 3375
68 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:07:06 2247 2562 +315 2315
69 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:09:13 3041 2483 -558 3072
70 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:10:11 3614 2449 -1165 3642
71 SIRVENT Frédérique 26645 D21 9109IF 1:10:22 2443 2345
72 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D20 2108BO 1:11:03 2467 2419 -48 2552
73 KALAIDINA Elizaveta 26568 D21 5906NO 1:12:14 2380 2626
74 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 9404IF 1:14:40 2302 2210
75 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:15:02 2841 2291 -550 2856
76 BLANCHARD Grégorine 11530 D21 3705CE 1:15:21 2880 2281 -599 3176
77 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 1:18:45 2183 1676
78 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:33:39 1950 1835 -115 2184
79 MASSARI Lindsey 24566 D21 9109IF 1:37:34 1511 1762 +251 1900
JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF abandon 5304 0 5083
GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA abandon 4453 0 4453
MONTAGARD Cécilia 13633 D35 7808IF abandon 2669 0 2779
GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR abandon 2571 0 2878
POLARD Marie 22280 D21 6009PI abandon 0 2922
SMIRNOV Alexandra 9631 D21 5906NO abandon 0 0
ROSSI Edith 21228 D45 9404IF abandon 1765 0 1765
D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO pm 6801 0 6847
BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI pm 5244 0 5244
MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI pm 4526 0 4526
VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI pm 4475 0 4637
BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF pm 4131 0 4157
PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF pm 3711 0 3765
ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF pm 1956 0 2087
LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF pm 0 0 2879
POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC pm 2086 0 2291
BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ pm 2928 0 2972
PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF pm 3697 0 3691
CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D45 7720IF pm 0 0