Bri’O Tour – 2ème épreuve (de nuit) - Disney-land Disney-land (77) - C

Date : 29/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:31:45 6951 6867 -84 6934
2 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:35:38 6001 6119 +118 6045
3 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:35:51 5968 6082 +114 6040
4 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:36:06 5617 6039 +422 5655
5 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:37:04 5211 5882 +671 5641
6 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 0:42:30 3937 5130 +1193 4492
7 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:43:42 5234 4989 -245 5232
8 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:44:01 5396 4953 -443 5462
9 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 0:44:19 5546 4920 -626 5591
10 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 0:44:22 4528 4914 +386 4669
11 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:45:01 5881 4843 -1038 5719
12 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:45:17 5490 4815 -675 5105
13 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:45:32 5302 4788 -514 5108
14 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 0:46:40 3327 4672 +1345 3815
15 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 7717IF 0:48:44 2564 4474 +1910 3178
16 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 0:49:37 4656 4394 -262 4714
17 DESESSARD Philippe 19152 H50 7717IF 0:49:39 4391 0
18 BANIK Frédéric 18620 H50 2704NM 0:49:54 4771 4369 -402 4443
19 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 0:50:14 4046 4340 +294 4133
20 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:50:57 6470 4279 -2191 6499
21 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:51:17 5233 4251 -982 4776
22 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 0:51:21 3909 4246 +337 3876
23 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:52:21 5300 4165 -1135 5133
24 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:52:27 6581 4157 -2424 6581
25 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 0:53:02 3674 4111 +437 3923
26 DOURU Alain 26675 H55 7720IF 0:53:59 4039 3877
27 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:55:09 4748 3953 -795 5025
28 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:55:38 4400 3919 -481 4465
29 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 0:55:39 4337 3918 -419 4346
30 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H50 7716IF 0:56:59 3716 3826 +110 3856
31 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 0:58:26 5479 3731 -1748 5479
32 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 0:58:47 4446 3709 -737 4328
33 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 0:59:26 4151 3668 -483 4219
34 PRIVAT Richard 9446 H55 6307AU 0:59:31 4151 3663 -488 4039
35 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 5906NO 1:00:38 3022 3596 +574 3153
36 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:02:50 3118 3470 +352 3304
37 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 1:03:43 4012 3422 -590 4076
38 TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906NO 1:05:03 3575 3352 -223 3343
39 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:08:13 4793 3196 -1597 4301
40 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:14:42 3343 2919 -424 3343
41 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H50 1801CE 1:16:07 2802 2864 +62 3188
42 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H50 9105IF 1:23:33 0 2610 1930
43 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:28:33 3595 2462 -1133 3511
44 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H55 4504CE 1:39:42 2692 2187 -505 2898
45 JOLESSE Marcel 8846 H55 3603CE 2:00:45 1755 1806 +51 1781
46 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 2:04:48 2826 1747 -1079 2718
ROSE Jean-Bernard 6740 H60 0801CA abandon 3387 0 3569
RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO abandon 3351 0 3323
PECQUEUR Michel 24382 H55 5906NO abandon 1424 0 1588
CARLIER Alain 24331 H60 9109IF abandon 0 0
GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF pm 3912 0 4136
BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H50 1799PC pm 3371 0 4341
PORTRON Alain 7902 H50 7709IF pm 4434 0 4434