Moyenne Distance Poligny (77) - B

Date : 19/03/2011
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:35:49 7'18 6735 6551 -184 6758
2 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 0:36:36 7'28 5429 6411 +982 5545
3 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 0:36:53 7'31 6004 6362 +358 6069
4 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BO 0:36:59 7'32 6048 6345 +297 6123
5 ROSS Carol 24172 D21 6307AU 0:37:29 7'38 6260 0
6 PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913FC 0:38:11 7'47 5665 6145 +480 5752
7 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BO 0:39:35 8'04 5598 5928 +330 5688
8 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 0:39:37 8'05 5762 5923 +161 5858
9 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 0:40:06 8'11 5122 5852 +730 5271
10 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 0:40:23 8'14 4794 5811 +1017 5029
11 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 0:41:19 8'25 5859 5679 -180 5918
12 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H20 6208NO 0:41:40 8'30 6029 5632 -397 6020
13 GALPIN Nicolas 883 H35 7707IF 0:41:40 8'30 4734 5632 +898 4984
14 GRENOUILLAT Lise 7000 D21 5907NO 0:41:47 8'31 4769 5616 +847 4769
15 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 0:42:21 8'38 6242 5541 -701 6242
16 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 0:42:33 8'41 4498 5515 +1017 4547
17 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H35 1705PC 0:43:49 8'56 4924 5355 +431 5161
18 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 0:44:13 9'01 5429 5307 -122 5518
19 VESCOVO J-Albert 366 H35 6803AL 0:44:39 9'06 5063 5255 +192 5185
20 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911RA 0:44:41 9'07 6010 5251 -759 6010
21 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:45:26 9'16 5176 5165 -11 5203
22 BRISBARE Sébastien 8507 H35 3705CE 0:46:20 9'27 5108 5064 -44 5121
23 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 0:46:24 9'28 4930 5057 +127 5004
24 FOURNY Matthieu 6927 H35 6911RA 0:46:47 9'32 3909 5016 +1107 4242
25 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:47:16 9'38 5130 4964 -166 5146
26 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 0:47:19 9'39 4708 4959 +251 4708
27 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:48:15 9'50 5492 4863 -629 5472
28 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AU 0:48:48 9'57 5424 4808 -616 5424
29 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 0:48:57 9'59 5064 4794 -270 5064
30 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H35 6208NO 0:49:25 10'05 4862 4748 -114 5004
31 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:49:43 10'08 5246 4720 -526 5246
32 JOANNARD David 10962 H35 2105BO 0:51:08 10'26 0 4589 3685
33 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:51:34 10'31 4998 4550 -448 5003
34 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BO 0:51:39 10'32 5594 4543 -1051 5594
35 MOREL Olivier 8234 H35 7707IF 0:51:43 10'33 3330 4537 +1207 3642
36 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BO 0:51:53 10'35 4289 4523 +234 4361
37 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H35 6803AL 0:51:59 10'36 4695 4514 -181 4695
38 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 0:52:16 10'40 4618 4490 -128 4538
39 CARUEL François 14688 H40 7807IF 0:52:16 10'40 4267 4490 +223 4416
40 MOINE Francis 23131 H35 8903BO 0:52:34 10'43 0 4464 0
41 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H35 3705CE 0:53:06 10'50 4332 4419 +87 4420
42 GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF 0:54:21 11'05 4897 4317 -580 4897
43 MANIERE Louis 17628 H20 6008PI 0:54:35 11'08 4661 4299 -362 4601
44 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201RA 0:54:42 11'09 4642 4290 -352 4642
45 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 0:54:44 11'10 4782 4287 -495 4782
46 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 0:55:23 11'18 4739 4237 -502 4739
47 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 0:55:24 11'18 4552 4236 -316 4611
48 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 0:56:02 11'26 0 4188 4329
49 MARCK Jerome 17005 H35 8607PC 0:58:15 11'53 3991 4028 +37 4032
50 LE BORGNE Bertrand 11090 H20 2904BR 0:58:35 11'57 3655 4005 +350 3743
51 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 0:58:42 11'58 4537 3997 -540 4537
52 RUAUD Helene 743 D21 2508FC 0:59:27 12'07 4242 3947 -295 4265
53 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 19467 H20 1705PC 0:59:52 12'13 4169 3920 -249 4169
54 VERNIN Christian 13218 H35 7509IF 0:59:59 12'14 0 3912 3362
55 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H35 3308AQ 1:01:23 12'31 4401 3823 -578 4401
56 TEXIER Samuel 14059 H35 6008PI 1:01:23 12'31 3947 3823 -124 4179
57 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H35 6205NO 1:02:16 12'42 4840 3769 -1071 4952
58 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403RA 1:02:54 12'50 3783 3731 -52 3860
59 WOLOCH Yannis 6502 H35 7808IF 1:02:54 12'50 3223 3731 +508 3414
60 FALALA Laurent 5233 H35 9404IF 1:03:22 12'55 4636 3703 -933 4636
61 QUEYROI Stephane 658 H35 5906NO 1:03:44 13'00 3615 3682 +67 3679
62 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:06:00 13'28 4246 3555 -691 4268
63 FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517FC 1:06:02 13'28 5096 3554 -1542 5096
64 DESCAZAUX Thomas 15997 H35 7715IF 1:08:37 14'00 3420 0
65 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205NO 1:09:12 14'07 3673 3391 -282 3795
66 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H35 7807IF 1:09:35 14'12 2930 3372 +442 3361
67 THOPART David 13356 H35 8405PR 1:11:37 14'36 3068 3277 +209 3161
68 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 9404IF 1:12:50 14'51 4619 3222 -1397 4619
69 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H35 6208NO 1:17:44 15'51 3469 3019 -450 3710
70 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 1:22:53 16'54 3562 2831 -731 3562
71 COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H35 7807IF 1:23:09 16'58 3280 2822 -458 3690
72 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709AQ 1:31:30 18'40 3947 2565 -1382 4118
73 DEMEOCQ Thomas 23648 H21 8607PC 1:51:35 22'46 2115 2103 -12 2131
BERDA David 712 H35 7707IF pm None 5554 0 5554
MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907NO pm None 5466 0 5466
GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA pm None 5656 0 5656
BARBE Daniel 8472 H35 4705AQ pm None 4845 0 4877
PETIT Pierrick 653 H35 3308AQ pm None 4264 0 4522