Bri’O Tour – 2ème épreuve (de nuit) - Disney-land Disney-land (77) - A

Date : 29/09/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:25:18 8519 7963 -556 8342
2 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 3705CE 0:26:02 8280 7739 -541 8333
3 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:26:15 8478 7675 -803 8561
4 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 3705CE 0:27:51 7864 7234 -630 7864
5 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:28:14 7531 7136 -395 7670
6 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:28:38 7893 7036 -857 7946
7 JOLY François 14909 H20 5907NO 0:30:23 6631 6966
8 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:30:35 7137 6587 -550 6766
9 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:31:20 6103 6430 +327 6098
10 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 0:31:35 7269 6379 -890 7303
11 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H21 7719IF 0:31:35 6566 6379 -187 6437
12 DESCAZAUX Thomas 15997 H35 7715IF 0:32:09 4714 6266 +1552 5242
13 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 0:32:45 6684 6152 -532 6717
14 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 0:32:49 5741 6139 +398 5991
15 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H21 7807IF 0:32:53 6897 6127 -770 6940
16 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:32:56 6283 6117 -166 6624
17 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H21 8812LO 0:33:04 5868 6093 +225 6080
18 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:33:09 6105 6077 -28 6245
19 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H35 9211IF 0:33:21 3823 6041 +2218 4537
20 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 0:33:31 5897 6011 +114 5963
21 SCHERZER Francois 2308 H21 3705CE 0:33:54 4916 5943 +1027 5210
22 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 0:34:05 6698 5911 -787 6631
23 BARTHELEMY Matthieu 11828 H21 7004FC 0:34:05 5813 5911 +98 5927
24 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 0:34:07 5796 5905 +109 6251
25 SOL Benoît 932 H21 9404IF 0:34:08 5866 5902 +36 5948
26 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:34:16 5738 5879 +141 5869
27 ORJEBIN Vianney 23808 H21 7512IF 0:34:48 4623 5789 +1166 4760
28 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 0:34:56 5801 5767 -34 5914
29 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H35 7512IF 0:35:13 4956 5721 +765 5188
30 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO 0:35:30 7039 5675 -1364 6842
31 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PR 0:35:58 5588 5601 +13 5353
32 PARZYCH Frederic 949 H21 9202IF 0:36:13 6751 5563 -1188 6751
33 EUDIER Jonathan 15182 H21 2704NM 0:36:26 4670 5530 +860 5034
34 LECONTE Steve 16224 H21 6307AU 0:36:32 5559 5515 -44 5831
35 BAUCHET P-Yves 9675 H35 9211IF 0:37:19 3991 5399 +1408 5213
36 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:37:26 4991 5382 +391 5197
37 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 3801RA 0:37:28 5997 5377 -620 5934
38 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 0:37:28 5980 5377 -603 5980
39 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 0:37:35 5967 5360 -607 5960
40 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H35 6205NO 0:37:42 5212 5344 +132 5488
41 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:38:01 6224 5299 -925 6367
42 DESMOULIN Thibault 24238 H21 7719IF 0:38:04 5292 4687
43 LONIEWSKI Grzegorz 26518 H21 7807IF 0:38:16 0 5265 5198
44 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:38:41 5100 5208 +108 5256
45 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:38:53 5349 5181 -168 5300
46 MAISSA Cyril 26658 H21 7720IF 0:38:55 5177 4970
47 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:38:56 6132 5175 -957 6026
48 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H35 3705CE 0:39:08 4242 5148 +906 4533
49 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 0:39:13 4166 5137 +971 4497
50 WILD Damian 13234 H20 2704NM 0:39:17 5939 5128 -811 5939
51 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:39:19 5634 5124 -510 5852
52 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:39:34 6527 5092 -1435 6584
53 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:39:34 5194 5092 -102 5215
54 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H35 9105IF 0:39:54 6282 5049 -1233 6391
55 PECQUEUR Florian 20214 H20 5906NO 0:39:54 4063 5049 +986 4616
56 ROTH Aurélien 25444 H21 9502IF 0:40:04 3543 5028 +1485 4379
57 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:40:13 5286 5009 -277 5608
58 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 0:40:13 5247 5009 -238 5277
59 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL 0:40:19 7119 4997 -2122 7039
60 GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF 0:40:33 5540 4968 -572 5552
61 HELLE Stéphane 22952 H21 7807IF 0:40:45 0 4944 0
62 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 0:40:53 5313 4928 -385 4958
63 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:40:57 6980 4920 -2060 7020
64 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H21 7512IF 0:40:58 3290 4918 +1628 3410
65 MACLE Bruno 19101 H35 7707IF 0:41:05 6323 4904 -1419 6243
66 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 0:41:34 4847 4653
67 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 0:41:40 4292 4835 +543 5141
68 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 0:41:40 6832 4835 -1997 6838
69 YVE Thomas 6335 H21 9105IF 0:42:33 0 4735 3952
70 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H21 5906NO 0:42:39 3263 4724 +1461 4749
71 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 0:42:42 5493 4718 -775 5460
72 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 0:43:09 5148 4669 -479 5444
73 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H21 3705CE 0:43:30 3255 4631 +1376 4417
74 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H20 8809LO 0:43:33 6581 4626 -1955 5983
75 PRUNIER J-Marc 12350 H35 6009PI 0:43:34 5475 4624 -851 5552
76 LE BORGNE Bertrand 11090 H21 2904BR 0:44:07 0 4567 4399
77 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7703IF 0:44:35 5583 4519 -1064 5119
78 BONNARD Stephane 14954 H35 7717IF 0:44:39 4647 4512 -135 4612
79 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705PC 0:44:52 6187 4490 -1697 6154
80 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 0:46:30 4380 4333 -47 4453
81 FERNANDES ANTUNES Romeu 18959 H35 7716IF 0:46:46 4982 4308 -674 5173
82 GUYOTON P-Marie 7592 H45 7719IF 0:47:21 0 4255 3910
83 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201RA 0:47:35 5970 4234 -1736 6033
84 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H21 7720IF 0:47:40 5389 4227 -1162 5101
85 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:47:50 5375 4212 -1163 5491
86 DECOSSE Benoit 13948 H21 2704NM 0:49:11 4308 4096 -212 4328
87 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H35 9109IF 0:49:23 3587 4080 +493 3855
88 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 0:49:33 4823 4066 -757 4853
89 GIRARDIN Florian 22821 H21 7717IF 0:49:38 0 4059 0
90 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Brice 22780 H21 9105IF 0:49:38 5095 4059 -1036 5103
91 D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H20 8809LO 0:49:52 5946 4040 -1906 4710
92 GAILLET François 11392 H21 7807IF 0:51:53 3459 3883 +424 4024
93 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 0:52:02 2448 3872 +1424 3578
94 TRAVET Sylvain 26133 H35 7722IF 0:52:44 3094 3820 +726 3422
95 COP Goran 18615 H35 9502IF 0:53:16 4373 3782 -591 4478
96 CAZABAN-LARRABY Pierre 22431 H21 7720IF 0:54:49 3135 3675 +540 3432
97 BRUNET Matthieu 18810 H35 4504CE 0:55:18 0 3643 3570
98 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 0:57:17 5195 3517 -1678 5154
99 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 0:57:31 5802 3503 -2299 5519
100 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 1:00:51 3788 3311 -477 4190
101 KORCHIA Sébastien 26646 H21 9109IF 1:04:09 3141 3015
102 CHASTAN Stéphane 9743 H35 3603CE 1:04:09 2470 3141 +671 2799
103 RAER Michel 22113 H21 7512IF 1:06:04 4266 3049 -1217 4238
104 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 1:06:51 4933 3014 -1919 4933
105 KLING Lionel 25986 H21 9404IF 1:57:36 1647 1713 +66 1834
MANSUY P-Yves 9439 H20 8809LO abandon 4140 0 4094
DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO abandon 5846 0 5944
LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO pm 7126 0 7079
JOOS Julien 26654 H21 7512IF pm 0 0
CHEVRIER Mathieu 26693 H21 7720IF pm 0 0
ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 23185 H35 7512IF pm 4097 0 4193